|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
49.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 18.783 (10.530) | [3] 28.789 (10.006) | [4] 38.930 (10.141) | [5] 49.257 (10.326) Official Finish Time: 49.257 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
49.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.378 (8.378) | [2] 18.900 (10.522) | [3] 28.879 (9.979) | [4] 39.039 (10.160) | [5] 49.513 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 49.513 |
|
3 |
(4) |
180. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 18.990 (10.480) | [3] 28.967 (9.977) | [4] 39.026 (10.059) | [5] 49.580 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 49.580 |
|
4 |
(3) |
179. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.773 (8.773) | [2] 19.252 (10.479) | [3] 51.807 (32.555) | [4] 13:11:35.140 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.929 (7.929) | [2] 18.133 (10.204) | [3] 27.982 (9.849) | [4] 38.090 (10.108) | [5] 48.234 (10.144) Official Finish Time: 48.234 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.315 (8.315) | [2] 18.506 (10.191) | [3] 28.375 (9.869) | [4] 38.214 (9.839) | [5] 48.327 (10.113) Official Finish Time: 48.327 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
49.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.136 (8.136) | [2] 18.369 (10.233) | [3] 28.333 (9.964) | [4] 38.721 (10.388) | [5] 49.120 (10.399) Official Finish Time: 49.120 |
|
4 |
(4) |
181. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.609 (8.609) | [2] 19.271 (10.662) | [3] 29.286 (10.015) | [4] 39.711 (10.425) | [5] 50.175 (10.464) Official Finish Time: 50.175 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.602 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.022 (8.022) | [2] 18.270 (10.248) | [3] 28.171 (9.901) | [4] 38.235 (10.064) | [5] 48.602 (10.366) Official Finish Time: 48.602 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
48.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.143 (8.143) | [2] 18.543 (10.400) | [3] 28.519 (9.976) | [4] 38.532 (10.013) | [5] 48.632 (10.099) Official Finish Time: 48.632 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
50.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.402 (8.402) | [2] 19.012 (10.610) | [3] 29.323 (10.311) | [4] 39.880 (10.557) | [5] 50.815 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 50.815 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
50.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 19.414 (10.754) | [3] 29.716 (10.302) | [4] 40.117 (10.401) | [5] 50.893 (10.776) Official Finish Time: 50.893 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
50.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.934 (7.934) | [2] 18.599 (10.665) | [3] 28.948 (10.349) | [4] 39.375 (10.427) | [5] 50.116 (10.740) Official Finish Time: 50.116 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.226 (8.226) | [2] 18.681 (10.455) | [3] 29.007 (10.326) | [4] 39.463 (10.456) | [5] 50.186 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 50.186 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
50.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.351 (8.351) | [2] 18.865 (10.514) | [3] 29.100 (10.235) | [4] 39.580 (10.480) | [5] 50.339 (10.758) Official Finish Time: 50.339 |
|
4 |
(5) |
189. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.657 (8.657) | [2] 19.201 (10.544) | [3] 29.215 (10.014) | [4] 39.740 (10.525) | [5] 50.429 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 50.429 |
|
5 |
(4) |
104. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.545 (17.545) | [2] 36.997 (19.452) | [3] 53.761 (16.764) | [4] 13:18:45.754 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.559 (7.559) | [2] 17.413 (9.854) | [3] 27.119 (9.706) | [4] 37.007 (9.888) | [5] 47.368 (10.361) Official Finish Time: 47.368 |
|
2 |
(1) |
122. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
47.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.729 (7.729) | [2] 17.804 (10.075) | [3] 27.207 (9.403) | [4] 37.177 (9.970) | [5] 47.467 (10.290) Official Finish Time: 47.467 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
54.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.205 (8.205) | [2] 19.075 (10.870) | [3] 29.838 (10.763) | [4] 41.957 (12.119) | [5] 54.607 (12.650) Official Finish Time: 54.607 |
|
- |
(3) |
33. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
46.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.857 (7.857) | [2] 17.771 (9.914) | [3] 27.142 (9.371) | [4] 36.755 (9.613) | [5] 46.548 (9.793) Official Finish Time: 46.548 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
47.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.353 (8.353) | [2] 18.391 (10.038) | [3] 27.948 (9.557) | [4] 37.777 (9.829) | [5] 47.670 (9.893) Official Finish Time: 47.670 |
|
3 |
(4) |
146. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
47.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 18.544 (10.063) | [3] 28.201 (9.657) | [4] 38.055 (9.854) | [5] 47.828 (9.773) Official Finish Time: 47.828 |
|
4 |
(3) |
93. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.135 (8.135) | [2] 18.325 (10.190) | [3] 28.083 (9.758) | [4] 37.896 (9.813) | [5] 48.053 (10.157) Official Finish Time: 48.053 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
46.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.860 (7.860) | [2] 17.752 (9.892) | [3] 27.255 (9.503) | [4] 36.973 (9.718) | [5] 46.918 (9.945) Official Finish Time: 46.918 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.009 (8.009) | [2] 18.003 (9.994) | [3] 27.566 (9.563) | [4] 37.271 (9.705) | [5] 47.157 (9.885) Official Finish Time: 47.157 |
|
3 |
(3) |
166. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
48.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 18.702 (10.144) | [3] 28.205 (9.503) | [4] 37.988 (9.783) | [5] 48.186 (10.197) Official Finish Time: 48.186 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
48.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.304 (8.304) | [2] 18.407 (10.103) | [3] 28.049 (9.642) | [4] 37.927 (9.878) | [5] 48.194 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 48.194 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
46.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.687 (7.687) | [2] 17.538 (9.851) | [3] 26.943 (9.405) | [4] 36.669 (9.726) | [5] 46.504 (9.835) Official Finish Time: 46.504 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.842 (7.842) | [2] 17.622 (9.780) | [3] 26.993 (9.371) | [4] 36.879 (9.886) | [5] 46.616 (9.737) Official Finish Time: 46.616 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
47.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.946 (7.946) | [2] 17.872 (9.926) | [3] 27.260 (9.388) | [4] 37.097 (9.837) | [5] 47.079 (9.982) Official Finish Time: 47.079 |
|
4 |
(3) |
80. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 18.187 (9.959) | [3] 27.586 (9.399) | [4] 37.247 (9.661) | [5] 57.546 (20.299) Official Finish Time: 57.546 |
|