Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 1. 55 8
4. 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 6. 5. 13 16
6. 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 7. 6. 8 19
7. 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 7. 5. 8. 7 20
8. 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 8. 8. 7. 4 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 1. 55 8
3. (4.) 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. (5.) 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 6. 5. 13 16
5. (8.) 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 8. 8. 7. 4 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. (6.) 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 7. 6. 8 19
3. (7.) 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 7. 5. 8. 7 20



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 47.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 4. 1. 1. 76 6
3. 33.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 32.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 4. 5. 26 12
5. 45.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 46.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 31.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. (2.) 47.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 4. 1. 1. 76 6
3. (3.) 33.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. (5.) 45.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 4. 18 14
5. (6.) 46.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 32.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 4. 5. 26 12



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 2. 2. 7. 42 11
3. 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 3. 5. 2. 39 10
4. 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 3. 8. 15 18
6. 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 5. 11 16
7. 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 7. 4. 11 19
8. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 6. 8. 9. 6 23
9. 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 9. 9. 6. 3 24
10. 36.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 11. 10. 10. 1 31
11. 58.  MILICEVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10. 11. 11. 32

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 3. 5. 2. 39 10
2. (4.) 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
3. (5.) 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 3. 8. 15 18
4. (6.) 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 5. 11 16
5. (9.) 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 9. 9. 6. 3 24
6. (10.) 36.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 11. 10. 10. 1 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 2. 2. 7. 42 11
3. (7.) 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 7. 4. 11 19
4. (8.) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 6. 8. 9. 6 23
5. (11.) 58.  MILICEVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10. 11. 11. 32



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 6. 1. 1. 70 8
2. 43.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 3. 68 6
3. 67.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2. 3. 2. 55 7
4. 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 29.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 6. 16 14
6. 54.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 5. 6. 5. 13 16
7. 28.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 8. 7. 4 22
8. 42.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 9. 3 24
9. 16.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL-SCIS BUL 9. 10. 8. 1 27
10. 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 11. 9. 11. 31
11. 30.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 11. 10. 31
12. 6.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 12. 12. 12. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 43.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. (3.) 67.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. (4.) 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 5. 4. 26 12
4. (6.) 54.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 5. 6. 5. 13 16
5. (8.) 42.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 9. 3 24
6. (9.) 16.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL-SCIS BUL 9. 10. 8. 1 27
7. (11.) 30.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 11. 10. 31
8. (12.) 6.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 12. 12. 12. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 44.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 6. 1. 1. 70 8
2. (5.) 29.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 6. 16 14
3. (7.) 28.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 8. 7. 4 22
4. (10.) 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 11. 9. 11. 31



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2. 8. 2. 42 12
3. 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 7. 2. 3. 36 12
4. 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 4. 5. 5. 18 14
6. 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 8. 4. 6. 12 18
7. 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5. 6. 7. 10 18
8. 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 6. 7. 8. 6 21
9. 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 9. 9. 1 27
10. 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 12. 10. 10. 32
11. 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 10. 12. 12. 34
13. 14.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 13. 13. 39

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2. 8. 2. 42 12
2. (3.) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 7. 2. 3. 36 12
3. (6.) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 8. 4. 6. 12 18
4. (9.) 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 9. 9. 1 27
5. (10.) 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 12. 10. 10. 32

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3. 3. 4. 34 10
2. (8.) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 6. 7. 8. 6 21
3. (11.) 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 11. 11. 33
4. (12.) 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 10. 12. 12. 34
5. (13.) 14.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 13. 13. 39

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (5.) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 4. 5. 5. 18 14
3. (7.) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5. 6. 7. 10 18



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 34.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 56.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 5. 2. 3. 39 10
4. 69.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 3. 4. 5. 26 12
5. 71.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 4. 6. 7. 13 17
6. 48.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 6. 5. 6. 11 17
7. 49.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 4. 9 21
8. 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 6. 8. 8. 5 22
9. 70.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 9. 7. 9. 2 25
10. 18.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 10. 11. 10. 31
11. 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 12. 10. 11. 33
12. 55.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 68.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 13. 13. 13. 39
14. 10.  PRINS SALETOVIĆ  Omar Pieter Cornelis BIH BIH 14. 14. 14. 42

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 69.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 3. 4. 5. 26 12
2. (6.) 48.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 6. 5. 6. 11 17
3. (7.) 49.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 4. 9 21
4. (8.) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 6. 8. 8. 5 22
5. (10.) 18.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 10. 11. 10. 31
6. (11.) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 12. 10. 11. 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 56.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2. 3. 1. 68 6
2. (13.) 68.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 13. 13. 13. 39
3. (14.) 10.  PRINS SALETOVIĆ  Omar Pieter Cornelis BIH BIH 14. 14. 14. 42

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 34.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (3.) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 5. 2. 3. 39 10
3. (5.) 71.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 4. 6. 7. 13 17
4. (9.) 70.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 9. 7. 9. 2 25
5. (12.) 55.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 11. 12. 12. 35