Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 3:06.300  
2 (3) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:08.748  
3 (2) 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 3:09.107  
4 (1) 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 3:23.783  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:52.746  
2 (2) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:53.227  
3 (1) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:56.823  
4 (4) 14.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 2:57.777  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:12.469  
2 (2) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:12.926  
3 (4) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 3:16.943  
4 (1) 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 3:30.725  
5 (3) 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 3:33.934  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
2 (1) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO NO TIME
3 (3) 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME
4 (5) 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB NO TIME
5 (6) 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME
6 (7) 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO NO TIME
- (2) 14.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL PEN. no start
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:54.411  
2 (2) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:55.174  
3 (5) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:58.552  
4 (3) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 3:01.021  
5 (6) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:05.880  
6 (4) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:11.106  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 51.219
2 (4) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 52.101
3 (2) 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 59.154
- (3) 14.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL PEN. no start
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.980
2 (3) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 51.046
3 (1) 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 57.953 addTo.->to B
RACE: 35    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 50.954
2 (1) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 51.082
3 (2) 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 1:02.357  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 50.915
2 (3) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:00.735  
3 (2) 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 1:02.805  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 50.208
2 (1) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 52.420
3 (4) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:13.327  
- (2) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 49.978
2 (2) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 50.909
3 (3) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 51.117
4 (4) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 52.216
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.782
2 (1) 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 59.828
3 (2) 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 1:02.152  
4 (3) 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 1:02.303  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 51.285
2 (2) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.724
3 (3) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 58.929
4 (4) 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.082  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 48.899
2 (2) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 50.693
3 (4) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 52.012
4 (3) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:04.979  
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:13.134  
2 (1) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:13.411  
3 (3) 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:23.985  
4 (4) 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 2:24.117  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 1:58.654  
2 (3) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:00.567  
3 (1) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:11.993  
4 (2) 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 2:16.988  
RACE: 78    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:02.662  
2 (4) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:03.581  
3 (3) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:03.584  
4 (1) 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 2:19.571  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:08.662  
2 (1) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:08.998  
3 (2) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:09.505  
4 (3) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:10.641  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:01.851  
2 (4) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:03.813  
3 (1) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 2:04.883  
4 (3) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 2:06.193  
2 (3) 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:06.299  
3 (1) 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 2:11.949  
4 (2) 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 2:12.540  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 1:40.020  
2 (2) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:40.755  
3 (3) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:43.886  
4 (4) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:52.098  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:07.468  
2 (2) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:08.665  
3 (3) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:08.751  
4 (4) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:10.335  



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2. 8. 2. 42 12
3. 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 7. 2. 3. 36 12
4. 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 4. 5. 5. 18 14
6. 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 8. 4. 6. 12 18
7. 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5. 6. 7. 10 18
8. 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 6. 7. 8. 6 21
9. 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 9. 9. 1 27
10. 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 12. 10. 10. 32
11. 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 10. 12. 12. 34
13. 14.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 13. 13. 39

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2. 8. 2. 42 12
2. (3.) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 7. 2. 3. 36 12
3. (6.) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 8. 4. 6. 12 18
4. (9.) 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 9. 9. 1 27
5. (10.) 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 12. 10. 10. 32

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3. 3. 4. 34 10
2. (8.) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 6. 7. 8. 6 21
3. (11.) 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 11. 11. 33
4. (12.) 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 10. 12. 12. 34
5. (13.) 14.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 13. 13. 39

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (5.) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 4. 5. 5. 18 14
3. (7.) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5. 6. 7. 10 18