Biography for

Name:OBRADOVIC Anja
Country:SRB    SRB
Gender:Woman
Age:22
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:BELGRADE
Club:INLINE



Hobbies:
Website:http://www.introline.rs

Results of 36 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mDIVISION 123.7621 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
222 mDIVISION 123.7701 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN49.111ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
500 mWOMEN49.193Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
500 mWOMEN49.873Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
1000 mWOMEN1:41.149Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
1000 mDIVISION 11:41.8752 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
1000 mWOMEN1:43.474Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:42.963ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1500 mWOMEN2:47.298Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
1500 mWOMEN2:48.847Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classifications


11. PlaceWOMEN1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
4. PlaceDIVISION 12 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
2. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
6. PlaceWOMENAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
4. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
6. PlaceWOMENISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
5. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
8. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
4. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
13. PlaceWOMENSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
12. PlaceWOMENDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceWOMENHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
5. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
7. PlaceWOMENALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
4. PlaceWOMEN13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
4. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
13. PlaceWOMENDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
8. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
23. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014


Distance Classifications


12. PlaceWOMEN1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceWOMEN500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
15. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
6. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
5. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
5. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
5. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
26. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
14. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceWOMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
12. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
11. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
4. PlaceWOMEN500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
23. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
12. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
9. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
25. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
15. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN3000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
8. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
9. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
6. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014