Biography for

Name:JANKOVIC Katarina
Country:SRB    SRB
Gender:Woman
Age:25
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:BELGRADE
Club:INLINE



Hobbies:
Website:http://www.introline.rs

Results of 55 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mDIVISION 124.3921 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
222 mDIVISION 132.6151 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
500 mWOMEN50.723Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
500 mWOMEN50.925Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
500 mWOMEN50.9652.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
777 mDIVISION 11:26.5003 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
777 mDIVISION 11:28.6823 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
777 mDIVISION 11:50.0233 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
1000 mWOMEN1:43.886Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
1000 mDIVISION 11:47.5663 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
1000 mWOMEN1:50.803XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
1500 mWOMEN2:50.095Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
1500 mWOMEN2:54.365Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
1500 mWOMEN2:56.863Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceWOMENCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
5. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
19. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
12. PlaceDIVISION 13 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
8. PlaceWOMEN27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
4. PlaceWOMENISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
3. PlaceWOMENISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
7. PlaceWOMEN2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
8. PlaceWOMENXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceWOMENISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
8. PlaceWOMENXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
12. PlaceWOMEN1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
11. PlaceWOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
8. PlaceDIVISION 12 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
3. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
9. PlaceWOMENAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
9. PlaceWOMENISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
19. PlaceWOMENSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
7. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
9. PlaceWOMENISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
10. PlaceWOMENCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
7. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
6. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
5. PlaceWOMENDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
5. PlaceWOMENDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
7. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
15. PlaceWOMENSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
8. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
13. PlaceWOMENDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
4. PlaceWOMENALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
7. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
4. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
8. PlaceWOMENALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
5. PlaceWOMEN13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
15. PlaceWOMENDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
9. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
6. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
7. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
3. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
6. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
5. PlaceWOMENSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
13. PlaceWOMENHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
11. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
3. PlaceWOMENSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
18. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
18. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
18. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
17. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
7. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
10. PlaceDIVISION 1777 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
7. PlaceWOMEN500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
8. PlaceWOMEN500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
4. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
13. PlaceWOMEN500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
11. PlaceWOMEN1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
13. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
38. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
7. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
8. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
11. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
24. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
19. PlaceWOMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
19. PlaceWOMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
18. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
12. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
23. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
22. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
16. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
21. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
16. PlaceWOMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
14. PlaceWOMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
14. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
12. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
13. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
5. PlaceWOMEN500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
22. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
15. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
15. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
14. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
22. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
13. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN3000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
10. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
10. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
5. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
 
12. PlaceWOMEN1500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
11. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
11. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013