Biography for

Name:ERJAVEC Ursa
Country:SLO    SLO
Gender:Woman
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:CEL



Results of 43 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mDIVISION 228.9902 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
222 mDIVISION 128.2981 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
222 mDIVISION 128.8061 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
333 mDIVISION 239.0792 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
333 mDIVISION 239.2912 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
333 mDIVISION 239.4902 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
500 mWOMEN53.695Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
500 mWOMEN53.917Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
500 mWOMEN53.962Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:49.298ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:51.850ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:04.248Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1000 mDIVISION 11:47.3462 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
1000 mWOMEN1:50.293Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
1000 mWOMEN1:52.994Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
1500 mWOMEN2:55.626Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:55.921Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1500 mWOMEN2:58.81130th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 3 – Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO, 10.12. - 12.12.2021
23. PlaceWOMEN30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
51. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
21. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
1. PlaceWOMENSlovene Senior Overall Championships 2020, 30.12. - 30.12.2020
9. PlaceDIVISION 22 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
7. PlaceWOMENISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
13. PlaceWOMEN2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
13. PlaceWOMENISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
19. PlaceWOMENISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
14. PlaceWOMEN1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
28. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
19. PlaceDIVISION 12 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceWOMENAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
22. PlaceWOMENSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
10. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
12. PlaceWOMENISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
14. PlaceWOMENCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
13. PlaceWOMENISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Distance Classifications


25. PlaceWOMEN1500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
22. PlaceWOMEN500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
21. PlaceWOMEN1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
50. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
51. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
43. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
47. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
21. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
20. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
20. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mSlovene Senior Single Distance Championships 2020, 30.12. - 30.12.2020
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mSlovene Senior Overall Championships 2020, 30.12. - 30.12.2020
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mSlovene Senior Overall Championships 2020, 30.12. - 30.12.2020
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSlovene Senior Overall Championships 2020, 30.12. - 30.12.2020
 
10. PlaceDIVISION 2111,12 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
9. PlaceDIVISION 2333 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
6. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
16. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
12. PlaceWOMEN1500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
13. PlaceWOMEN500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
13. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
14. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
19. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
19. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
18. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
12. PlaceWOMEN500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
15. PlaceWOMEN1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
20. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
18. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
22. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
23. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
32. PlaceWOMEN1500 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
32. PlaceWOMEN500 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
33. PlaceWOMEN1000 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
21. PlaceWOMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
20. PlaceWOMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
22. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
12. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
12. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
14. PlaceWOMEN500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
13. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS222 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015