Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 33.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 1:42.364  
2 (2) 47.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.779  
3 (4) 32.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 1:44.064  
4 (3) 45.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.937  
5 (1) 31.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1:59.630  
6 (5) 46.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 2:08.522  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 31.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1:40.291  
2 (1) 33.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 1:40.418  
3 (3) 32.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 1:41.591  
4 (2) 47.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.557  
5 (4) 45.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.630  
6 (6) 46.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 2:04.025  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 42.625
2 (1) 32.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 42.843
3 (3) 45.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 43.629
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 42.846
2 (3) 31.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 42.960
3 (2) 46.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 49.006
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  333 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 46.596
2 (2) 46.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 46.758
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 47.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 42.712
2 (4) 31.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 42.932
3 (1) 33.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 43.338
4 (2) 32.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 43.479
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1:06.772  
2 (3) 45.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.527  
3 (1) 32.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME finished
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.684  
2 (1) 33.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 1:05.818  
3 (3) 46.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:17.405  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 1:06.969  
2 (1) 46.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.709  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.880  
2 (3) 31.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1:03.233  
3 (2) 33.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 1:03.371  
4 (4) 45.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.390  



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 47.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 4. 1. 1. 76 6
3. 33.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 32.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 4. 5. 26 12
5. 45.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 46.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 31.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. (2.) 47.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 4. 1. 1. 76 6
3. (3.) 33.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. (5.) 45.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 4. 18 14
5. (6.) 46.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 32.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 4. 5. 26 12