Biography for

Name:RODIC Sofija
Country:SRB    SRB
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:NIS
Club:INLINE



Hobbies:
Website:http://www.introline.rs

Results of 34 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR G GIRLS17.649ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
111,12 mSKILL RACES26.9783 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
165 mJUNIOR G GIRLS25.613ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.379ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.397ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.145ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.7062.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.7314th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.902Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.607Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.755Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS51.797Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.634Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:23.346Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:23.464Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:48.322Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:48.720Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:49.738Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
19. PlaceDIVISION 13 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
1. PlaceSKILL RACES3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
3. PlaceDIVISION 22 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR FAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
12. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
19. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
1. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
17. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
15. PlaceDIVISION 1777 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
20. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
20. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
3. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
4. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
1. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
2. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
45. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS222 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS111,12 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS165 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016