Biography for

Name:KEK Maša
Country:SLO    SLO
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:CEL



Results of 13 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mDIVISION 225.0662 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
222 mDIVISION 227.9422 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
222 mDIVISION 228.5852 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
222 mDIVISION 228.6751 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
333 mDIVISION 237.6022 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
333 mDIVISION 238.5012 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS41.515Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.293Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
500 mWOMEN49.629Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.798Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:20.971Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
777 mDIVISION 11:21.0923 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:22.389Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
1000 mWOMEN1:42.858Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:43.748Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:45.65630th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
1500 mWOMEN2:46.596Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:48.283Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:50.453Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
11. PlaceDIVISION 13 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
6. PlaceDIVISION 22 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
11. PlaceDIVISION 22 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
13. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
15. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
8. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
8. PlaceDIVISION 1777 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
5. PlaceDIVISION 2111,12 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
8. PlaceDIVISION 2333 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
3. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
22. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
11. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
11. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
16. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
7. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018