Biography for

Name:GYÖRGY Nimród
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:10
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:JSE



Results of 24 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.817Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.069Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.479Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.031Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.167Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.381Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS58.836Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS58.940Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS59.039Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:33.737Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:35.137Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:35.88027th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
13. PlaceDIVISION 2Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
4. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
12. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
12. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
27. PlaceDIVISION 2333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
38. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
20. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
24. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
16. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
52. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
11. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018