Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.080  
2 (3) 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:49.199  
3 (4) 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:54.190  
4 (1) 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 2:13.074  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:39.309  
2 (5) 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:39.392  
3 (4) 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:42.342  
4 (3) 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:56.187  
- (2) 61.  ZIKIC Ena SRB SRB PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:50.107  
2 (2) 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 2:10.393  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:34.273  
2 (4) 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.112  
3 (2) 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.521  
4 (3) 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:41.537  
5 (5) 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:47.412  
6 (6) 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:50.700  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 40.200
2 (4) 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 41.215
3 (1) 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 44.474
4 (3) 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 45.146
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 39.715
2 (4) 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 42.973
3 (3) 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 45.437
4 (2) 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 52.609
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 44.745
2 (1) 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 45.126
3 (3) 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 46.859
4 (4) 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 53.345
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 38.968
2 (2) 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 39.408
3 (3) 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 41.055
4 (4) 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 42.143
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.021  
2 (2) 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:03.170  
3 (4) 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:06.107  
4 (1) 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:13.518  
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:15.140  
2 (4) 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:18.864  
3 (3) 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1:38.136  
- (1) 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:08.076  
2 (2) 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:13.174  
3 (3) 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1:22.871  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.028  
2 (1) 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.611  
3 (2) 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:02.693  
4 (3) 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:08.856  



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 1. 55 8
4. 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 6. 5. 13 16
6. 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 7. 6. 8 19
7. 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 7. 5. 8. 7 20
8. 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 8. 8. 7. 4 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 1. 55 8
3. (4.) 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. (5.) 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 6. 5. 13 16
5. (8.) 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 8. 8. 7. 4 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. (6.) 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 7. 6. 8 19
3. (7.) 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 7. 5. 8. 7 20