7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1. DAY 17 Novemter 2017
08:00 Warm Up Junior E Girls
08:10 Warm Up Junior E Boys
08:20 Warm Up Junior D Girls
08:30 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:40 Ice Resurface
10:00 Opening Ceremony
10:10 Ice Resurface
10:30 1 - 4 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 8 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 15 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
16 - 19 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
20 - 21 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
22 - 23 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
24 - 26 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
27 - 28 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
29 - 32 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
33 - 35 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
36 - 42 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 6 per heat Results available
43 - 46 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
47 - 54 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 8 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
55 - 59 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
14:20 Warm Up Junior C Girls
14:27 Warm Up Junior C Boys
14:34 Warm Up Junior B + A + Ladies
14:44 Warm Up Junior B + A + Men
14:54 Ice Resurface
15:10 60 - 64 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
65 - 68 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
69 - 72 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
73 - 74 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
75 - 76 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
77 - 79 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
80 - 81 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
82 - 83 JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
84 - 85 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
86 - 90 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
91 - 94 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
95 - 97 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
98 - 100 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
101 - 102 JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
103 - 104 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
105 - 110 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
111 - 116 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
117 - 122 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
20:00 End of the Day
----
2. DAY 18 November 2017
08:00 Warm Up Junior E Girls
08:10 Warm Up Junior E Boys
08:20 Warm Up Junior D Girls
08:30 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:40 Ice Resurface
09:00 123 - 126 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
127 - 130 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
131 - 134 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
135 - 138 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
139 - 140 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
141 - 142 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
143 - 144 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
145 - 146 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
147 - 150 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
151 - 154 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
155 - 163 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 9 x FINAL Group: A-I, 4 per heat Results available
164 - 169 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
170 - 173 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
174 - 177 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
178 - 184 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
185 - 188 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Warm Up for relays skaters cat. C
Ice Resurface
189 - 190 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
191 - 192 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
193 - 195 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
196 - 197 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Live Results
Ice Resurface
198 - 202 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 5 x FINAL Live Results
203 - 205 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Live Results
Ice Resurface
13:50 Warm Up Junior C Girls
14:00 Warm Up Junior C Boys
14:10 Warm Up Junior B + A + Ladies
14:20 Warm Up Junior B + A + Men
14:30 Ice Resurface
14:50 206 - 209 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Live Results
210 - 213 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Live Results
214 - 217 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Live Results
218 - 221 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Live Results
222 - 224 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Live Results
Ice Resurface
225 - 226 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
227 - 228 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
229 - 230 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
231 - 232 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
233 - 234 JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Live Results
235 - 236 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface
237 - 242 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat
243 - 248 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat
249 - 252 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Short)
253 - 258 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat
259 - 260 JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
261 - 263 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface
264 - 268 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
269 - 272 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat
273 - 276 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface
277 - 278 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
279 - 280 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
281 - 283 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
284 - 285 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
286 - 287 JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
288 - 289 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface
290 - 291 RELAY S-A-B LADIES 3000 m 2 x FINAL Live Results
292 - 293 RELAY S-A-B MEN 3000 m 2 x FINAL Live Results
20:40 End of second day
----
3. DAY 19 November 2017
08:00 Warm Up Junior E Girls
08:10 Warm Up Junior E Boys
08:20 Warm Up Junior D Girls
08:30 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:40 Ice Resurface
09:00 294 - 297 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Live Results
298 - 301 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Live Results
302 - 308 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 6 per heat Live Results
309 - 313 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface
314 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all
315 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all
316 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all
317 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all
Ice Resurface
10:35 Warm Up Junior C Girls
10:45 Warm Up Junior C Boys
10:55 Warm Up Junior B + A + Ladies
11:05 Warm Up Junior B + A + Men
11:15 Ice Resurface
11:30 318 - 322 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat
323 - 326 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat
327 - 329 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat
330 - 333 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat
334 - 335 JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
336 - 337 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface
338 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all
339 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all
340 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all
341 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all
342 JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all
343 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all
13:30 End of the Competition