7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1. DAY 17 Novemter 2017
08:00 Warm Up Junior E Girls
08:10 Warm Up Junior E Boys
08:20 Warm Up Junior D Girls
08:30 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:40 Ice Resurface
10:00 Opening Ceremony
10:10 Ice Resurface
10:30 1 - 4 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 8 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 15 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
16 - 19 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
20 - 21 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
22 - 23 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
24 - 26 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
27 - 28 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
29 - 32 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
33 - 35 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
36 - 42 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 6 per heat Results available
43 - 46 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
47 - 54 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 8 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
55 - 59 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
14:20 Warm Up Junior C Girls
14:27 Warm Up Junior C Boys
14:34 Warm Up Junior B + A + Ladies
14:44 Warm Up Junior B + A + Men
14:54 Ice Resurface
15:10 60 - 64 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
65 - 68 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
69 - 72 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
73 - 74 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
75 - 76 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
77 - 79 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
80 - 81 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
82 - 83 JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
84 - 85 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
86 - 90 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
91 - 94 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
95 - 97 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
98 - 100 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
101 - 102 JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
103 - 104 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
105 - 110 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
111 - 116 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
117 - 122 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
20:00 End of the Day
----
2. DAY 18 November 2017
08:00 Warm Up Junior E Girls
08:10 Warm Up Junior E Boys
08:20 Warm Up Junior D Girls
08:30 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:40 Ice Resurface
09:00 123 - 126 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
127 - 130 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
131 - 134 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
135 - 138 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
139 - 140 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
141 - 142 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
143 - 144 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
145 - 146 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
147 - 150 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
151 - 154 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
155 - 163 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 9 x FINAL Group: A-I, 4 per heat Results available
164 - 169 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
170 - 173 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
174 - 177 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
178 - 184 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
185 - 188 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Warm Up for relays skaters cat. C
Ice Resurface
189 - 190 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
191 - 192 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
193 - 195 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
196 - 197 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
198 - 202 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 5 x FINAL Results available
203 - 205 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
14:30 Warm Up Junior C Girls
14:40 Warm Up Junior C Boys
14:50 Warm Up Junior B + A + Ladies
15:00 Warm Up Junior B + A + Men
15:10 Ice Resurface
15:30 206 - 209 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
210 - 213 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
214 - 217 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
218 - 221 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
222 - 224 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
225 - 226 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
227 - 228 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
229 - 230 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
231 - 232 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
233 - 234 JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
235 - 236 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
237 - 242 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
243 - 248 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
249 - 252 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Short)
253 - 258 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
259 - 260 JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
261 - 263 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
264 - 268 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
269 - 272 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
273 - 276 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
277 - 278 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
279 - 280 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
281 - 283 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
284 - 285 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
286 - 287 JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
288 - 289 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
290 RELAY S-A-B LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
291 - 292 RELAY S-A-B MEN 3000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
21:20 End of second day
----
3. DAY 19 November 2017
08:00 Warm Up Junior E Girls
08:10 Warm Up Junior E Boys
08:20 Warm Up Junior D Girls
08:30 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:40 Ice Resurface
09:00 293 - 296 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
297 - 300 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
301 - 307 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 6 per heat Results available
308 - 311 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
312 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all Results available
313 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all Results available
314 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all Results available
315 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all Results available
Ice Resurface
10:25 Warm Up Junior C Girls
10:35 Warm Up Junior C Boys
10:45 Warm Up Junior B + A + Ladies
10:55 Warm Up Junior B + A + Men
11:05 Ice Resurface
11:20 316 - 320 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
321 - 324 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
325 - 327 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
328 - 331 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
332 - 333 JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
334 - 335 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
336 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all Results available
337 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all Results available
338 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all Results available
339 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all Results available
340 JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all Results available
341 JUNIOR A MEN & MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL all Results available
13:30 End of the Competition