Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 133.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 192.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 66.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
4. 93.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 5. 3. 21 12
5. 76.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 6. 3. 5. 16 14
6. 172.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 9. 7. 5 21
7. 42.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 7. 6. 6. 19
8. 131.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 132.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 7. 9. 26
10. 78.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 11. 11. 10. 32
11. 170.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 12. 11. 37
12. 163.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 18. 10. 13. 41
13. 92.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 16. 12. 41
14. 43.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 9. 18. 15. 42
15. 40.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 15. 13. 14. 42
16. 104.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 19. 19. 50
17. 103.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 17. 17. 16. 50
18. 21.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 20. 14. 17. 51
19. 41.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 19. 15. 18. 52
20. 77.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 16. 20. 20. 56



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 2. 4. 3. 42 9
3. 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 1. 5. 42 10
4. 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 8. 1. 34 15
5. 89.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 14. 26 20
6. 25.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 7. 18. 4. 8 29
7. 138.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 9. 6. 5 20
8. 136.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 5. 7. 23
9. 137.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 7. 9. 24
10. 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 10. 6. 10. 26
11. 27.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 9. 12. 11. 32
12. 97.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 11. 12. 35
13. 166.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 15. 13. 8. 36
14. 87.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 13. 10. 15. 38
15. 70.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 14. 14. 13. 41
16. 99.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 15. 16. 48
17. 98.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 16. 17. 19. 52
18. 85.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 18. 16. 18. 52
19. 86.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 19. 19. 17. 55



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 65.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1. 8. 1. 68 10
2. 148.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 5. 1. 3. 52 9
3. 64.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 7. 42 11
4. 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 4. 5. 2. 34 11
5. 130.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 3. 4. 21 15
6. 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 3. 7. 8. 13 18
7. 72.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 6. 4. 5. 11 15
8. 153.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 11. 6. 11. 3 28
9. 36.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 7. 9. 6. 22
10. 169.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 11. 9. 29
11. 100.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
12. 14.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 75.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 13. 13. 13. 39
14. 73.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 14. 14. 14. 42
15. 63.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 15. 15. 15. 45



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 122.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 107.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 94.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 24.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 68.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 82.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 6. 3 19
7. 67.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 83.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 10. 8. 8. 26
9. 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 9. 10. 9. 28
10. 81.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 11. 9. 11. 31
11. 84.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 8. 12. 13. 33
12. 80.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 12. 11. 10. 33



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 141.  BIGGS Mikayla NZL NZL 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 147.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 5. 4. 3. 26 12
4. 117.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 7. 2. 6. 26 15
5. 35.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 3. 11. 5. 18 19
6. 50.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 6. 5. 4. 16 15
7. 13.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 4. 6. 8. 12 18
8. 175.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 14. 7. 9. 2 30
9. 12.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 12. 12. 7. 2 31
10. 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 13. 8. 11. 1 32
11. 162.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 8. 15. 13. 1 36
12. 178.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 11. 9. 10. 30
13. 174.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 16. 10. 12. 38
14. 167.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 14. 15. 39
15. 28.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 9. 17. 14. 40
16. 191.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 15. 13. 17. 45
17. 62.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 18. 18. 16. 52
18. 168.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 16. 18. 53
19. 159.  LES Ina SLO SLO 17. 19. 21. 57
20. 146.  ŁAZAR Nina POL POL 20. 20. 19. 59
21. 71.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 21. 21. 20. 62



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 128.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 127.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 5. 3. 1. 49 9
3. 54.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2. 8. 4. 30 14
4. 140.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 8. 2. 7. 24 17
5. 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 4. 4. 11. 16 19
6. 55.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 11. 9. 3. 13 23
7. 186.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 3. 14. 17. 13 34
8. 185.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 6. 6. 6. 8 18
9. 142.  DE ROSE Ethan NZL NZL 14. 7. 5. 7 26
10. 38.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 13. 5. 9. 5 27
11. 187.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 7. 15. 21. 2 43
12. 56.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 20. 11. 8. 1 39
13. 18.  HAPON Vladislav BLR BLR 16. 10. 10. 36
14. 120.  YURCHUK Daniel KAZ KAZ 10. 13. 14. 37
15. 19.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR BLR 12. 16. 12. 40
16. 39.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 9. 19. 13. 41
17. 134.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 17. 18. 18. 53
18. 194.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KYIV UKR 22. 17. 15. 54
19. 121.  ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed KAZ KAZ 19. 20. 19. 58
20. 135.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 21. 22. 20. 63
21. 151.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 15. 21. 29. 65
22. 79.  BAGYINSZKI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN 26. 23. 16. 65
23. 17.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 18. 26. 25. 69
24. 119.  IVCHENKO Gleb KAZ KAZ 29. 12. 29. 70
25. 29.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 24. 24. 22. 70
26. 165.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 23. 25. 26. 74
27. 30.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 25. 27. 23. 75
28. 23.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 27. 28. 24. 79



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 5. 5. 2. 31 12
5. 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 3. 4. 5. 26 12
6. 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 6. 6. 8. 7 20
7. 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 7. 7. 6. 7 20
8. 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 8. 8. 7. 4 23
9. 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 11. 9. 9. 29
10. 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 9. 12. 10. 31
11. 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 13. 10. 11. 34
12. 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 10. 14. 13. 37
13. 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 14. 11. 12. 37
14. 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ 12. 13. 14. 39



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 51.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 126.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 2. 4. 3. 42 9
3. 149.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 5. 3. 4. 26 12
4. 44.  SELLIER Diané FRA FRA 13. 5. 2. 26 20
5. 150.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 10. 2. 12. 21 24
6. 52.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 3. 9. 10. 13 22
7. 184.  TAHTACI Davut TUR TUR 4. 8. 6. 12 18
8. 2.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 8. 7. 5. 8 20
9. 53.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 7. 12. 7. 4 26
10. 183.  SIMSEK Tunay TUR TUR 6. 17. 8. 3 31
11. 193.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 22. 6. 9. 3 37
12. 59.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 9. 11. 14. 34
13. 16.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 15. 10. 13. 38
14. 179.  AYDEM Fatih TUR TUR 11. 20. 11. 42
15. 160.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 14. 14. 15. 43
16. 3.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 12. 15. 20. 47
17. 156.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 22. 13. 16. 51
18. 15.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 17. 18. 17. 52
19. 180.  KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR 19. 16. 18. 53
20. 182.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 16. 19. 22. 57
21. 181.  ÖZDEN Fatih TUR TUR 18. 21. 19. 58



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 177.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 118.  TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ KAZ 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 155.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 22.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 164.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5. 5. 5. 15 15



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 189.  YARDIMCI Firat TUR TUR 1. 1. 6. 71 8
2. 188.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 3. 6. 1. 50 10
3. 195.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 129.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 5. 3. 2. 39 10
5. 124.  REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ KAZ 2. 10. 14. 21 26
6. 31.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 7. 4. 5. 15 16
7. 158.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 11. 11. 4. 8 26
8. 125.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT-KSS LAT 9. 5. 8. 6 22
9. 9.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 8. 7. 7. 5 22
10. 20.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 6. 8. 9. 3 23
11. 91.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 12. 12. 10. 34
12. 123.  ARSENTIYEV Evgeny KAZ KAZ 14. 9. 14. 37
13. 90.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 10. 13. 14. 37