Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 2:45.993  
2 (2) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 2:46.757  
3 (3) 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 2:50.855  
4 (1) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:51.601  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:46.722  
2 (4) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 2:46.924  
3 (2) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 2:47.103  
4 (3) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 2:47.384  
5 (1) 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 2:51.623  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 2:52.685  
2 (5) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 2:53.419  
3 (4) 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ 2:55.378  
4 (2) 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 2:59.121  
5 (3) 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 3:04.528  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 2:56.298  
2 (2) 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 3:00.301  
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 3:02.635  
2 (2) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 3:02.789  
3 (3) 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 3:07.873  
4 (4) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:13.069  
5 (6) 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ PEN. impeding
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 2:58.340  
2 (5) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 2:58.592  
3 (4) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 2:58.765  
4 (3) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 2:58.769  
5 (2) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:59.689  
6 (6) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 3:00.029  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 47.569
2 (1) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 47.840
3 (5) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 48.723
4 (2) 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 49.495
5 (4) 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ 50.782
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 47.854
2 (4) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 48.214
3 (2) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 48.903
4 (3) 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 49.483
5 (1) 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 106    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 47.595
2 (4) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 48.169
3 (1) 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 48.987
4 (2) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 50.730
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 46.579
2 (3) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 47.697
3 (1) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 48.021
4 (4) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 48.250
RACE: 160    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 46.100
2 (2) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 46.197
3 (3) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 46.239
4 (4) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 48.631
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 178    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 49.666
2 (3) 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 50.150
3 (2) 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 50.752
4 (1) 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 51.029
5 (5) 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ NO TIME finished
- (4) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB PEN. no finish
RACE: 179    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 47.900
2 (2) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 48.059
3 (3) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 49.059
4 (4) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 49.260
RACE: 180    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 46.636
2 (2) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 46.717
3 (3) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 46.830
4 (4) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 46.983
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 217    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:57.110  
2 (3) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:57.308  
3 (1) 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 1:58.370  
4 (4) 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 1:59.873  
5 (2) 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 2:00.235  
RACE: 218    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:42.211  
2 (3) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 1:42.362  
3 (4) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 1:42.529  
4 (1) 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 1:45.638  
RACE: 219    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 1:43.461  
2 (3) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:43.805  
3 (2) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 1:43.858  
4 (5) 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ 1:43.973  
5 (1) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:52.114  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 235    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:38.189  
2 (4) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:38.205  
3 (3) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 1:40.291  
4 (2) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:42.285  
RACE: 236    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 1:53.285  
2 (4) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:53.347  
3 (1) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 1:53.485  
4 (2) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 1:54.908  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 257    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 1:46.745  
2 (2) 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 1:47.029  
3 (5) 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 1:48.586  
4 (6) 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 1:48.986  
5 (3) 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:53.870  
6 (1) 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ 1:58.806  
RACE: 258    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 1:51.774  
2 (1) 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 1:51.848  
3 (4) 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 1:52.673  
4 (2) 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:52.677  
RACE: 259    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 1:45.903  
2 (4) 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:46.808  
3 (2) 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 2:10.848  
4 (1) 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 2:21.877  



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 145.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 47.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 33.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 5. 5. 2. 31 12
5. 143.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 3. 4. 5. 26 12
6. 190.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 6. 6. 8. 7 20
7. 34.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 7. 7. 6. 7 20
8. 116.  VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ 8. 8. 7. 4 23
9. 144.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 11. 9. 9. 29
10. 48.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 9. 12. 10. 31
11. 152.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 13. 10. 11. 34
12. 161.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 10. 14. 13. 37
13. 32.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 14. 11. 12. 37
14. 115.  AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ 12. 13. 14. 39