Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:49.591  
2 (4) 89.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.115  
3 (2) 136.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:51.265  
4 (1) 70.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:58.050  
5 (5) 85.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.588  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.918  
2 (3) 137.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:50.073  
3 (4) 27.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 1:50.178  
4 (5) 87.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.641  
5 (1) 99.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.839  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:50.857  
2 (4) 25.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 1:51.056  
3 (5) 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:51.859  
4 (2) 98.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:09.712  
- (1) 88.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:55.801  
2 (4) 138.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:57.717  
3 (5) 97.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.381  
4 (3) 166.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:58.947  
5 (2) 86.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.568  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:46.270  
2 (4) 89.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.270  
3 (2) 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:47.359  
4 (3) 25.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 1:47.508  
5 (6) 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.484  
6 (5) 136.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:51.280  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.361  
2 (4) 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:47.910  
3 (5) 138.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:51.122  
4 (2) 137.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:51.521  
5 (3) 27.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 1:52.600  
6 (6) 97.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.029  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:46.871  
2 (5) 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:48.124  
3 (2) 89.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.147  
4 (3) 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:49.856  
5 (6) 138.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:53.558  
- (4) 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 52.480
2 (3) 137.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 53.871
3 (2) 70.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 57.068
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.528
2 (1) 138.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 54.567
3 (4) 166.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 56.299
4 (3) 98.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.953  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 52.109
2 (3) 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 53.933
3 (2) 97.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 54.783
4 (4) 85.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 56.436
RACE: 30    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 52.828
2 (1) 136.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 53.540
3 (4) 27.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 55.124
4 (2) 86.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 31    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 52.215
2 (1) 87.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 56.712
3 (4) 99.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 58.302
4 (2) 25.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 1:20.446  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 51.993
2 (2) 89.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 52.154
3 (3) 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 52.351
4 (4) 27.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 1:09.993  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 52.187
2 (2) 136.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 52.620
3 (3) 138.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 52.945
4 (4) 87.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 56.336
RACE: 115    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.368
2 (2) 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 51.454
3 (3) 137.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 52.660
4 (4) 97.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 55.252
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 51.686
2 (2) 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 51.802
3 (3) 136.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 51.935
4 (4) 137.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 54.021
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 51.153
2 (3) 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 51.471
3 (4) 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 52.073
- (1) 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. 2 false starts
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 52.648
2 (1) 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 52.814
3 (3) 89.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 52.941
4 (4) 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 53.610
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.069  
2 (1) 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:25.180  
3 (4) 97.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.030  
4 (3) 86.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.807  
RACE: 138    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:26.984  
2 (1) 27.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 1:31.499  
3 (2) 87.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.910  
RACE: 139    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:24.728  
2 (4) 138.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:26.246  
3 (3) 70.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.483  
4 (2) 99.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.660  
RACE: 140    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 1:26.641  
2 (4) 137.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:34.258  
3 (2) 89.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.405  
4 (1) 98.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.918  
RACE: 141    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 136.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:25.957  
2 (4) 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:25.986  
3 (2) 166.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:26.146  
4 (1) 85.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.719  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 145    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:23.492  
2 (2) 136.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:24.199  
3 (3) 166.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:24.423  
4 (1) 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 146    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:22.778  
2 (3) 25.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 1:22.932  
3 (2) 138.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:23.206  
4 (4) 27.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 1:24.863  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:25.699  
2 (2) 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:26.233  
3 (4) 137.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:26.376  
4 (3) 97.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.116  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 225    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:20.984  
2 (2) 25.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 1:21.114  
3 (4) 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:21.518  
4 (3) 136.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:23.297  
RACE: 226    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:21.030  
2 (4) 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:21.202  
3 (1) 138.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:23.310  
4 (3) 166.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:27.353  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 243    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:19.469  
2 (2) 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:19.614  
3 (1) 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:20.390  
4 (3) 25.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 1:35.250  



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 26.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 2. 4. 3. 42 9
3. 139.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 1. 5. 42 10
4. 114.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 8. 1. 34 15
5. 89.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 14. 26 20
6. 25.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 7. 18. 4. 8 29
7. 138.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 9. 6. 5 20
8. 136.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 5. 7. 23
9. 137.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 7. 9. 24
10. 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 10. 6. 10. 26
11. 27.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 9. 12. 11. 32
12. 97.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 11. 12. 35
13. 166.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 15. 13. 8. 36
14. 87.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 13. 10. 15. 38
15. 70.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 14. 14. 13. 41
16. 99.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 15. 16. 48
17. 98.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 16. 17. 19. 52
18. 85.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 18. 16. 18. 52
19. 86.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 19. 19. 17. 55