Biography for

Name:DE ROSE Ethan
Country:NZL    NZL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:22.04.2002
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:NZL



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.851Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.936Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
500 mJUNIOR B MEN45.389Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:33.301Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:37.232Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:41.860Tri Series 2, NZL Open, Auckland, NZL, 19.03. - 20.03.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:35.004Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
1500 mMEN2:35.014Tri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:36.458Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Overall Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
7. PlaceMENTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESTri Series 2, NZL Open, Auckland, NZL, 19.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU World Development Trophy 2015, Auckland, NZL, 11.04. - 11.04.2015


Distance Classifications


14. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
10. PlaceMEN500 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
7. PlaceMEN1000 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
7. PlaceMEN1500 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
3. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
10. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mTri Series 2, NZL Open, Auckland, NZL, 19.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mTri Series 2, NZL Open, Auckland, NZL, 19.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mTri Series 2, NZL Open, Auckland, NZL, 19.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mTri Series 2, NZL Open, Auckland, NZL, 19.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mTri Series 2, NZL Open, Auckland, NZL, 19.03. - 20.03.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU World Development Trophy 2015, Auckland, NZL, 11.04. - 11.04.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU World Development Trophy 2015, Auckland, NZL, 11.04. - 11.04.2015
28. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU World Development Trophy 2015, Auckland, NZL, 11.04. - 11.04.2015