Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 2:44.767  
2 (6) 122.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 2:45.781  
3 (2) 107.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:45.979  
4 (5) 67.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:48.351  
5 (4) 83.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.254  
6 (3) 80.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 3:10.304  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 94.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:40.572  
2 (2) 68.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:40.743  
3 (3) 82.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 2:40.774  
4 (1) 84.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.835  
5 (6) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 2:51.161  
6 (4) 81.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 3:01.309  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 122.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 2:59.173  
2 (1) 94.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:59.228  
3 (4) 24.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 2:59.262  
4 (6) 107.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:00.799  
5 (2) 68.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3:02.268  
6 (3) 82.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 3:02.431  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 47.685
2 (3) 68.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.549
3 (2) 81.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 54.081
4 (4) 84.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 33    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 45.103
2 (3) 107.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.174
3 (2) 83.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 50.664
4 (4) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 50.826
RACE: 34    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 47.266
2 (2) 82.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 48.245
3 (1) 67.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 48.380
4 (3) 80.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 55.908
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.929
2 (2) 122.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 46.016
3 (3) 68.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 47.266
4 (4) 83.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 50.494
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 45.662
2 (2) 94.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 46.786
3 (4) 67.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 48.255
4 (3) 82.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 48.497
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.501
2 (3) 122.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 45.713
3 (4) 94.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 46.110
4 (1) 24.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL NO TIME finished
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 94.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
2 (1) 24.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL NO TIME
3 (4) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT NO TIME advanced
- (3) 84.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 122.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 1:44.321  
2 (4) 67.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.772  
3 (1) 82.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.888  
4 (2) 80.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.764  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.324  
2 (4) 68.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.392  
3 (3) 83.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.519  
4 (2) 81.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.922  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 229    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 24.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:42.437  
2 (1) 122.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 1:42.675  
3 (2) 68.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.227  
4 (4) 83.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.910  
5 (3) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 1:51.778  
RACE: 230    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 94.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.583  
2 (3) 107.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.483  
3 (2) 82.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.772  
4 (1) 67.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 245    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 1:50.683  
2 (4) 107.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.140  
3 (1) 24.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 2:05.436  
4 (3) 94.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:09.118  



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 122.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 107.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 94.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 24.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 68.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 82.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 6. 3 19
7. 67.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 83.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 10. 8. 8. 26
9. 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 9. 10. 9. 28
10. 81.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 11. 9. 11. 31
11. 84.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 8. 12. 13. 33
12. 80.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 12. 11. 10. 33