Biography for

Name:SOLEICUKS Maksims
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SPARS



Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS13.944Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS14.069Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS14.194Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS23.629Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS23.706Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS23.7967th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS34.501Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS34.8747th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS34.9087th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS51.471Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS51.8927th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS51.993Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:21.518Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:23.715Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:24.324Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:47.359Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:49.856Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:50.857Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR FDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceNOVICE C BOYSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
39. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
72. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
5. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS777 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014