Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS
09:07 Warm Up JUNIOR D BOYS
09:14 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS
09:21 Warm Up JUNIOR C BOYS
09:28 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:45 1 - 4 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
5 - 8 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
9 - 10 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3 Results available
11 - 12 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3 Results available
13 - 15 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
16 - 17 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
18 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
19 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
20 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
21 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
22 - 26 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
27 - 31 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
32 - 34 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
12:25 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:40 Warm Up JUNIOR B LADIES
12:50 Warm Up JUNIOR B MEN
13:00 Warm Up JUNIOR A MEN
13:10 Warm Up JUNIOR A and SENIOR LADIES
13:20 Warm Up MEN
13:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:45 35 - 38 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
39 - 43 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
44 - 47 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
48 - 49 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
50 - 51 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
52 - 54 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
55 - 56 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
57 LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
58 - 59 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
60 - 63 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
64 - 67 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
68 - 70 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
71 - 73 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
74 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
75 - 76 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
77 - 81 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
82 - 88 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
89 - 93 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
94 - 96 MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
97 - 99 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
100 - 103 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
104 - 106 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
107 - 109 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
19:49 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS
08:07 Warm Up JUNIOR D BOYS
08:14 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS
08:21 Warm Up JUNIOR C BOYS
08:28 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:45 110 - 112 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
113 - 115 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
116 - 119 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
120 - 121 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
122 - 123 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
124 - 125 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
126 - 127 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
128 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
129 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
130 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
131 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
132 - 136 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
137 - 141 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
142 - 144 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
145 - 147 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
148 - 151 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
152 - 154 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
12:03 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:18 Warm Up JUNIOR B LADIES
12:28 Warm Up JUNIOR B MEN
12:38 Warm Up JUNIOR A and SENIOR LADIES
12:48 Warm Up JUNIOR A MEN
12:58 Warm Up MEN
13:08 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:23 155 - 156 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
157 - 158 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
159 - 160 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
161 - 162 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
163 LADIES 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
164 - 165 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
166 - 170 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
171 - 177 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
178 - 180 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
181 - 185 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
186 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
187 - 189 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
190 - 194 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
195 - 201 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
202 - 206 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
207 - 209 MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
210 - 212 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
213 - 216 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
217 - 219 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
220 - 222 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
18:00 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS and BOYS
08:07 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS and BOYS
08:14 Warm Up JUNIOR B LADIES
08:21 Warm Up JUNIOR B MEN
08:28 Warm Up JUNIOR A and SENIOR LADIES
08:35 Warm Up JUNIOR A MEN
08:42 Warm Up MEN
08:49 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:05 223 - 224 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
225 - 226 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
227 - 228 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
229 - 230 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
231 - 232 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
233 - 234 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
235 - 236 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
237 - 238 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
239 LADIES 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
240 - 241 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
242 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
243 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
244 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
245 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
246 - 250 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
251 - 256 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
257 - 259 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
260 - 264 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
265 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
266 - 268 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
269 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
270 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
271 - 272 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
273 - 274 RELAY MEN 3000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
13:45 Awards of Prizes