ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 21.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 23.310 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 25.790 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 18.080 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 20.040 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 21.590 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 17.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 19.120 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 19.370 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 21.260 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 24.460 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 28.240 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 19.630 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 20.280 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 23.120 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 19.020 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 19.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 21.140 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 18.730 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 22.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 24.000 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 117. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 20.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 25.660 | ||
3 | (1) | 183. | NOVAK Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 26.530 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 20.550 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 20.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 21.760 |