ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 133.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 21.540
2 (3) 175.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 26.740
- (2) 164.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK PEN. no finish
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 134.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 21.420
2 (1) 21.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 25.380
3 (2) 16.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 34.160
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 21.140
2 (2) 95.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 23.400
3 (3) 17.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 26.390
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 21.480
2 (3) 174.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 22.960
3 (1) 18.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 27.760
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 19.350
2 (3) 136.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 24.160
3 (1) 150.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 32.850
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 164.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 26.770
2 (1) 16.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 34.850
3 (2) 150.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 50.940
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 18.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 26.270
2 (2) 175.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 26.700
3 (1) 17.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 30.030
RACE: 30    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 21.630
2 (3) 21.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 22.730
3 (2) 136.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 25.290
RACE: 31    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 133.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 20.230
2 (3) 174.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 22.560
3 (1) 137.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 22.770
RACE: 32    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 21.680
2 (3) 134.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 23.210
3 (2) 135.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 23.980
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 29.074
2 (2) 136.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 31.524
3 (3) 137.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 32.923
4 (4) 65.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 34.556
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 28.926
2 (2) 134.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 30.896
3 (3) 175.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 31.407
4 (4) 164.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 33.245
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 133.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 30.125
2 (1) 18.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 30.507
3 (3) 21.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 34.926
RACE: 114    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 174.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 27.966
2 (2) 17.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 31.004
3 (1) 135.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 32.643
4 (3) 150.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 35.344
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 28.532
2 (3) 134.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 30.680
3 (2) 16.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 30.872
4 (4) 17.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 31.045
RACE: 128    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 174.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 27.927
2 (4) 136.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 30.463
3 (2) 133.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 30.468
4 (3) 18.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 30.650
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 29.665
2 (1) 164.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 34.075
3 (3) 150.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 35.446
RACE: 136    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 175.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 30.307
2 (2) 135.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 31.271
3 (3) 137.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 32.952
4 (4) 21.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 34.419
RACE: 137    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 16.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 29.819
2 (1) 133.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 30.014
3 (4) 17.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 30.188
4 (2) 18.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 30.297
RACE: 138    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 174.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 26.892
2 (2) 95.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 28.635
3 (4) 134.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 31.497
4 (3) 136.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 37.243
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 169    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 42.769
2 (3) 16.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 42.917
3 (2) 136.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 45.158
4 (1) 21.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.716
RACE: 170    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 45.095
2 (4) 134.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 46.261
3 (3) 164.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 47.683
4 (1) 137.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 47.817
RACE: 171    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 174.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 41.602
2 (2) 135.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 45.090
3 (3) 18.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 45.115
RACE: 172    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 95.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 42.783
2 (3) 133.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 44.099
3 (1) 175.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 47.159
4 (4) 150.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 52.835
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 286    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 95.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 42.409
2 (1) 65.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 43.093
3 (3) 17.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 44.764
4 (4) 134.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 44.878
RACE: 287    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 174.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 40.869
2 (2) 16.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 42.311
3 (4) 135.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 45.578
4 (3) 133.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 51.506
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 306    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 48.510
2 (2) 150.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 51.124
3 (3) 21.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.109
RACE: 307    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 136.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 44.636
2 (3) 175.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 45.337
3 (1) 18.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 45.439
4 (4) 164.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 48.980
RACE: 308    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 134.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 44.196
2 (1) 17.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 44.460
3 (4) 133.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 44.597
4 (3) 135.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 45.677
RACE: 309    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 174.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 39.258
2 (3) 95.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 41.566
3 (4) 65.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 42.234
4 (2) 16.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 42.346



ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 174.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 70 2
2. 65.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 13. 3. 47 16
3. 95.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 45 4
4. 134.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 3. 5. 26 8
5. 133.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 6. 7. 26 13
6. 16.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 5. 4. 14 9
7. 135.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 10. 8. 14 18
8. 136.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 4. 9. 9 13
9. 17.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 7. 6. 6 13
10. 137.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 11. 13. 5 24
11. 18.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 11. 2 19
12. 175.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 10. 1 19
13. 164.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 14. 12. 1 26
14. 21.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 15. 1 27
15. 150.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 15. 14. 1 29