ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 3:05.693 | ||
2 | (1) | 187. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 3:06.298 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 3:07.420 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-HSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 3:00.017 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3:00.112 | ||
3 | (1) | 188. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 3:00.161 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:01.992 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:50.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-HSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:54.392 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 2:54.492 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:56.304 | ||
4 | (3) | 188. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:56.931 | ||
5 | (5) | 187. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 3:03.469 | ||
6 | (6) | 31. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 3:04.457 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 49.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.767 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 51.307 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 51.589 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 50.276 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 50.279 | ||
3 | (1) | 187. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.178 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-HSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 51.217 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 52.679 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-HSE | 1:04.261 | ||
4 | (1) | 187. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 49.287 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 49.289 | ||
3 | (2) | 188. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.696 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 49.767 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:41.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:42.060 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:46.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-HSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 282 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 2:02.661 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:02.791 | ||
3 | (1) | 187. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:04.742 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2:06.573 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 344 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 187. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:45.730 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:47.927 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:47.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-HSE | 1:57.432 | ||
RACE: 345 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:51.694 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:52.252 | ||
3 | (1) | 188. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:53.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:56.395 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 33. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 126. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 188. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 53. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 187. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 5. 8. 5. | 11 | 18 | |
6. | 155. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 7. 5. 6. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 31. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 6. 6. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 28. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-HSE | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 |