ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y December 2, 2016 (Friday)
13:00 Warm Up JUNIOR F GIRLS and BOYS
13:08 Warm Up JUNIOR E GIRLS and BOYS
13:16 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:30 1 - 5 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 1 per heat Results available
6 - 10 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 5 x HEATS Group: A-B, 1 per heat Results available
11 - 18 JUNIOR E GIRLS 111 m 8 x HEATS Group: A, 3 per heat Results available
19 - 27 JUNIOR E BOYS 111 m 9 x HEATS Group: A, 3 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
28 - 32 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 1 per heat Results available
33 - 37 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 3 per heat Results available
38 - 45 JUNIOR E GIRLS 111 m 8 x HEATS Group: A, 3 per heat Results available
46 - 54 JUNIOR E BOYS 111 m 9 x HEATS Group: A, 3 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
16:30 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS and BOYS
16:38 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS and BOYS
16:46 Warm Up JUNIOR A-B LADIES and MEN, SENIOR LADIES and MEN
16:54 Ice Resurface (Full)
17:10 55 - 58 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
59 - 62 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
63 - 64 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
65 - 67 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
68 - 69 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
70 - 71 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
72 - 73 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
74 - 76 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
77 SENIOR & JUN A LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
78 SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
79 - 80 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
81 - 83 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
84 - 87 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
88 - 91 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
92 - 93 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
94 - 95 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
96 SENIOR & JUN A LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
97 SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
20:53 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y December 3, 2016 (Saturday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR E GIRLS and BOYS
08:08 Warm Up JUNIOR F GIRLS and BOYS
08:16 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:30 98 - 103 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
104 - 110 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
111 - 114 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
115 - 118 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
119 - 122 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
123 - 126 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
127 - 128 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
129 - 130 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
131 - 132 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
133 - 134 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
135 - 138 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
139 - 142 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
143 - 148 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
149 - 155 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
156 - 161 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
162 - 168 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
169 - 172 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
173 - 176 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
177 - 180 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
181 - 184 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
12:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:00 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS and BOYS
13:08 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS and BOYS
13:16 Warm Up JUNIOR A-B LADIES and MEN, SENIOR LADIES and MEN
13:24 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:40 185 - 187 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
188 - 192 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
193 - 197 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
198 - 202 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
203 - 205 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
206 - 208 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
209 - 211 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
212 - 213 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
214 - 216 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
217 - 218 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
219 - 220 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
221 - 222 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
223 - 224 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
225 - 226 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
227 SENIOR & JUN A LADIES 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
228 SENIOR & JUN A MEN 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
229 - 231 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
232 - 236 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
237 - 241 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
242 - 246 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
247 - 248 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
249 - 251 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
252 SENIOR & JUN A LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
253 SENIOR & JUN A MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
254 - 256 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
257 - 261 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
262 - 266 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
267 - 271 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
272 - 274 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
275 - 277 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
278 - 280 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
281 - 282 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
283 - 285 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
19:44 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y December 4, 2016 (Sunday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR F GIRLS and BOYS
08:08 Warm Up JUNIOR E GIRLS and BOYS
08:16 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS and BOYS
08:24 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS and BOYS
08:32 Warm Up JUNIOR A-B LADIES and MEN, SENIOR LADIES and MEN
08:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:55 286 - 287 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
288 - 289 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
290 - 291 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
292 - 293 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
294 - 295 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
296 - 297 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
298 - 299 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
300 - 301 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
302 - 303 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
304 SENIOR & JUN A LADIES 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
305 SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
306 - 309 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
310 - 312 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
313 - 318 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
319 - 325 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
326 - 328 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
329 - 333 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
334 - 338 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
339 - 343 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
344 - 345 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
346 - 348 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
349 SENIOR & JUN A LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
350 SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
351 - 353 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
354 - 356 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
357 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
358 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14:15 Awards of Prizes