ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.558 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:50.748 | ||
3 | (4) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:52.153 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:54.241 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 2:10.253 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:46.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.247 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.442 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:55.806 | ||
5 | (4) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:55.928 | ||
6 | (6) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:58.702 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:52.857 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:53.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:54.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:54.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 1:59.686 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:43.244 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:43.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.982 | ||
4 | (6) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:48.577 | ||
5 | (3) | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.668 | ||
6 | (2) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:52.577 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 51.877 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 53.903 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 54.174 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 57.285 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 52.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 57.464 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 58.584 | ||
4 | (2) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:00.297 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 51.148 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 53.881 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 55.751 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 51.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 52.714 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 55.132 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 56.063 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 50.603 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 53.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 54.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 58.824 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 54.055 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 57.341 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 58.497 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 54.581 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 55.186 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 55.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 57.595 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.829 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 49.913 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 50.788 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 52.445 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:24.565 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.718 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:27.937 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 90. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:26.189 | ||
2 | (3) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:27.564 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.660 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:34.370 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:22.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:22.724 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.907 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:27.434 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:24.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.630 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:24.908 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:25.311 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:28.536 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 327 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.472 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:27.543 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.113 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:28.248 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:30.289 | ||
RACE: 328 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:19.446 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:19.635 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:22.708 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.953 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 5. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 4. 9. 3. | 21 | 16 | |
6. | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 6. 5. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 7. 6. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 10. 10. 11. | 31 | ||
11. | 90. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 11. 11. 10. | 32 |