ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 69.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 2:43.403  
2 (5) 96.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:43.788  
3 (3) 194.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2:45.679  
4 (1) 68.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 2:47.750  
5 (2) 89.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 2:52.669  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.677  
2 (4) 195.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 2:53.587  
3 (3) 19.  VIRTANEN Jani FIN FIN 2:58.428  
- (1) 66.  BAGYINSZKI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 139.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 2:29.144  
2 (4) 70.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:30.547  
3 (3) 67.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 2:37.450  
4 (2) 97.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 2:37.573  
5 (1) 197.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:42.557  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 68.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 2:44.191  
2 (1) 67.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 2:44.204  
3 (4) 194.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2:44.863  
4 (2) 97.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 2:47.974  
5 (6) 89.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 2:48.579  
6 (7) 19.  VIRTANEN Jani FIN FIN 3:01.305  
7 (3) 197.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK NO TIME
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.916  
2 (1) 139.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 2:56.798  
3 (2) 70.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:56.987  
4 (4) 96.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:57.098  
5 (5) 71.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:58.954  
6 (6) 195.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 3:06.073  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 214    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 45.087
2 (1) 68.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 45.478
3 (3) 195.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 48.328
4 (4) 19.  VIRTANEN Jani FIN FIN 54.788
RACE: 215    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 44.343
2 (5) 139.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 44.654
3 (1) 67.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 44.708
4 (4) 197.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 47.741
5 (2) 97.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 47.902
RACE: 216    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 194.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 46.489
2 (4) 96.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 46.535
3 (2) 89.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 48.050
4 (3) 70.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 225    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 194.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 45.405
2 (1) 139.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 45.465
3 (4) 96.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 45.571
4 (2) 67.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 226    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 43.963
2 (1) 71.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 44.092
3 (3) 68.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 44.846
4 (4) 89.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 48.431
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 249    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 70.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 46.468
2 (1) 197.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 47.488
3 (3) 195.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 47.623
4 (4) 19.  VIRTANEN Jani FIN FIN 55.465
- (2) 97.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 250    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 96.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 45.398
2 (1) 68.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 45.669
3 (3) 89.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 47.416
- (4) 67.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 251    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 43.859
2 (2) 71.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 44.570
3 (4) 139.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 44.686
4 (3) 194.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 47.157
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 283    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.908  
2 (2) 97.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.538  
3 (4) 68.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.367   advanced
4 (5) 19.  VIRTANEN Jani FIN FIN 1:52.451  
- (3) 194.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK PEN. impeding
RACE: 284    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 1:41.555  
2 (3) 70.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.712  
3 (4) 67.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.620  
4 (2) 195.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 1:45.167  
RACE: 285    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 71.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.861  
2 (3) 96.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.301  
3 (2) 197.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:08.313   advanced
- (1) 89.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 302    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.513  
2 (4) 96.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.956  
3 (5) 68.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.970  
- (1) 139.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU PEN. no finish
- (2) 67.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 303    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.340  
2 (3) 70.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.088  
3 (2) 97.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.774  
4 (4) 197.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:39.652  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 346    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  VIRTANEN Jani FIN FIN 1:50.922  
2 (1) 195.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 347    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 68.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.374  
2 (2) 197.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:56.091  
3 (1) 97.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.167  
RACE: 348    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.189  
2 (2) 70.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.000  
3 (4) 96.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.768  
- (3) 71.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding



ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 69.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 139.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 2. 3. 8. 34 13
3. 70.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 3. 9. 2. 34 14
4. 71.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 5. 2. 4. 31 11
5. 96.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 5. 3. 26 12
6. 68.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 5. 10 18
7. 194.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 9. 4. 14. 8 27
8. 195.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 6. 11. 11. 3 28
9. 197.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 13. 10. 6. 3 29
10. 97.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 13. 7. 2 30
11. 89.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 11. 7. 14. 2 32
12. 67.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 9. 1 25
13. 19.  VIRTANEN Jani FIN FIN 12. 12. 10. 34