Biography for

Name:ALBERT Júlia
Country:ROU    ROU
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:09.02.2000
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:ISK



Results of 44 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.982Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.169Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.568St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
500 mLADIES47.320Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
500 mLADIES47.320Romanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES48.299Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:20.477Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:21.653Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:22.052Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:41.254Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:41.640Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:42.339Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1500 mLADIES2:40.450Romanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:40.609Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:41.581Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceLADIESRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
2. PlaceLADIESRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
5. PlaceLADIESDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
12. PlaceLADIESDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
4. PlaceLADIESRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
3. PlaceLADIESDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceLADIESDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
10. PlaceLADIESHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
13. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
17. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
23. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceLADIES1500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
2. PlaceLADIES500 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
2. PlaceLADIES500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
3. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
12. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
3. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
6. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
14. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
7. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
13. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
27. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
4. PlaceLADIES500 mRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
4. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
3. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS2000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
10. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
8. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
8. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
5. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
 
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
12. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
12. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
14. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
24. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
20. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
12. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
13. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
14. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
15. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
19. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
13. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
35. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
11. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
24. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
20. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
13. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
19. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
17. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
23. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
23. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
24. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
20. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009