|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
18. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:21.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.724 (14.724) | [2] 25.969 (11.245) | [3] 37.093 (11.124) | [4] 48.107 (11.014) | [5] 59.256 (11.149) | [6] 1:10.444 (11.188) | [7] 1:21.423 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 1:21.423 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:21.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.591 (14.591) | [2] 25.826 (11.235) | [3] 36.944 (11.118) | [4] 47.984 (11.040) | [5] 59.087 (11.103) | [6] 1:10.525 (11.438) | [7] 1:21.669 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 1:21.669 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:30.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.055 (15.055) | [2] 26.747 (11.692) | [3] 38.401 (11.654) | [4] 50.597 (12.196) | [5] 1:03.878 (13.281) | [6] 1:17.272 (13.394) | [7] 1:30.185 (12.913) Official Finish Time: 1:30.185 |
|
4 |
(4) |
116. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:30.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.640 (15.640) | [2] 26.986 (11.346) | [3] 38.546 (11.560) | [4] 50.852 (12.306) | [5] 1:04.011 (13.159) | [6] 1:17.528 (13.517) | [7] 1:30.682 (13.154) Official Finish Time: 1:30.682 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:22.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.481 (14.481) | [2] 25.728 (11.247) | [3] 36.887 (11.159) | [4] 47.936 (11.049) | [5] 59.253 (11.317) | [6] 1:11.016 (11.763) | [7] 1:22.882 (11.867) Official Finish Time: 1:22.882 |
|
2 |
(2) |
167. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:23.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 26.066 (11.329) | [3] 37.268 (11.202) | [4] 48.301 (11.033) | [5] 59.543 (11.242) | [6] 1:11.366 (11.823) | [7] 1:23.001 (11.636) Official Finish Time: 1:23.001 |
|
3 |
(3) |
177. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:25.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.726 (14.726) | [2] 25.945 (11.219) | [3] 37.064 (11.119) | [4] 48.280 (11.216) | [5] 1:00.087 (11.807) | [6] 1:12.747 (12.660) | [7] 1:25.911 (13.165) Official Finish Time: 1:25.911 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:30.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.072 (15.072) | [2] 26.796 (11.724) | [3] 38.521 (11.725) | [4] 50.791 (12.270) | [5] 1:03.780 (12.989) | [6] 1:17.253 (13.473) | [7] 1:30.720 (13.468) Official Finish Time: 1:30.720 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
136. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:23.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.397 (15.397) | [2] 26.950 (11.553) | [3] 38.204 (11.254) | [4] 49.842 (11.638) | [5] 1:01.431 (11.589) | [6] 1:12.624 (11.193) | [7] 1:23.575 (10.951) Official Finish Time: 1:23.575 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:23.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.562 (15.562) | [2] 27.019 (11.457) | [3] 38.114 (11.095) | [4] 49.731 (11.617) | [5] 1:01.200 (11.469) | [6] 1:12.515 (11.315) | [7] 1:23.888 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 1:23.888 |
|
3 |
(1) |
168. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:24.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.499 (15.499) | [2] 27.112 (11.613) | [3] 38.340 (11.228) | [4] 49.965 (11.625) | [5] 1:01.463 (11.498) | [6] 1:13.061 (11.598) | [7] 1:24.708 (11.647) Official Finish Time: 1:24.708 |
|
4 |
(3) |
131. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:29.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.777 (15.777) | [2] 27.387 (11.610) | [3] 39.005 (11.618) | [4] 50.998 (11.993) | [5] 1:03.403 (12.405) | [6] 1:16.452 (13.049) | [7] 1:29.756 (13.304) Official Finish Time: 1:29.756 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.265 (14.265) | [2] 25.656 (11.391) | [3] 36.738 (11.082) | [4] 47.601 (10.863) | [5] 58.648 (11.047) | [6] 1:10.500 (11.852) | [7] 1:21.902 (11.403) Official Finish Time: 1:21.902 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:22.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.442 (14.442) | [2] 25.815 (11.373) | [3] 36.891 (11.076) | [4] 48.009 (11.118) | [5] 59.281 (11.272) | [6] 1:10.964 (11.683) | [7] 1:22.478 (11.515) Official Finish Time: 1:22.478 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
1:23.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.572 (14.572) | [2] 25.972 (11.400) | [3] 37.076 (11.104) | [4] 48.349 (11.273) | [5] 59.905 (11.556) | [6] 1:11.732 (11.827) | [7] 1:23.701 (11.970) Official Finish Time: 1:23.701 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:33.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.006 (16.006) | [2] 28.410 (12.404) | [3] 41.066 (12.656) | [4] 54.166 (13.100) | [5] 1:07.504 (13.338) | [6] 1:20.926 (13.422) | [7] 1:33.965 (13.040) Official Finish Time: 1:33.965 |
|