|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
18. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.622 (15.622) | [2] 28.199 (12.577) | [3] 40.535 (12.336) | [4] 52.612 (12.077) | [5] 1:04.923 (12.311) | [6] 1:16.108 (11.185) | [7] 1:26.980 (10.872) | [8] 1:38.009 (11.029) | [9] 1:48.759 (10.750) Official Finish Time: 1:48.759 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:48.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.849 (15.849) | [2] 28.397 (12.548) | [3] 40.820 (12.423) | [4] 52.969 (12.149) | [5] 1:05.154 (12.185) | [6] 1:16.330 (11.176) | [7] 1:27.137 (10.807) | [8] 1:38.098 (10.961) | [9] 1:48.855 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 1:48.855 |
|
3 |
(3) |
167. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:49.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.791 (15.791) | [2] 28.291 (12.500) | [3] 40.691 (12.400) | [4] 52.763 (12.072) | [5] 1:05.030 (12.267) | [6] 1:16.431 (11.401) | [7] 1:27.588 (11.157) | [8] 1:38.648 (11.060) | [9] 1:49.663 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 1:49.663 |
|
4 |
(6) |
45. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:50.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.012 (16.012) | [2] 28.525 (12.513) | [3] 40.922 (12.397) | [4] 53.052 (12.130) | [5] 1:05.347 (12.295) | [6] 1:16.841 (11.494) | [7] 1:28.147 (11.306) | [8] 1:39.380 (11.233) | [9] 1:50.745 (11.366) Official Finish Time: 1:50.745 |
|
5 |
(5) |
177. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:53.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.908 (15.908) | [2] 28.259 (12.351) | [3] 40.740 (12.481) | [4] 52.898 (12.158) | [5] 1:05.181 (12.283) | [6] 1:16.816 (11.635) | [7] 1:28.575 (11.759) | [8] 1:40.626 (12.051) | [9] 1:53.037 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 1:53.037 |
|
6 |
(4) |
168. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:54.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.931 (15.931) | [2] 28.533 (12.602) | [3] 41.220 (12.687) | [4] 53.150 (11.930) | [5] 1:05.404 (12.254) | [6] 1:17.026 (11.622) | [7] 1:28.799 (11.773) | [8] 1:41.275 (12.476) | [9] 1:54.485 (13.210) Official Finish Time: 1:54.485 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.935 (14.935) | [2] 26.568 (11.633) | [3] 38.037 (11.469) | [4] 49.224 (11.187) | [5] 1:00.087 (10.863) | [6] 1:11.008 (10.921) | [7] 1:21.974 (10.966) | [8] 1:33.148 (11.174) | [9] 1:44.181 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 1:44.181 |
|
2 |
(5) |
143. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.150 (15.150) | [2] 26.796 (11.646) | [3] 38.169 (11.373) | [4] 49.371 (11.202) | [5] 1:00.190 (10.819) | [6] 1:11.032 (10.842) | [7] 1:22.030 (10.998) | [8] 1:33.131 (11.101) | [9] 1:44.279 (11.149) Official Finish Time: 1:44.279 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:44.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.067 (15.067) | [2] 26.677 (11.610) | [3] 38.138 (11.461) | [4] 49.312 (11.174) | [5] 1:00.319 (11.007) | [6] 1:11.211 (10.892) | [7] 1:22.192 (10.981) | [8] 1:33.368 (11.176) | [9] 1:44.434 (11.067) Official Finish Time: 1:44.434 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
1:44.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.592 (15.592) | [2] 26.980 (11.388) | [3] 38.405 (11.425) | [4] 49.636 (11.231) | [5] 1:00.453 (10.817) | [6] 1:11.410 (10.957) | [7] 1:22.376 (10.966) | [8] 1:33.508 (11.132) | [9] 1:44.497 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 1:44.497 |
|
5 |
(3) |
87. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.347 (15.347) | [2] 27.063 (11.716) | [3] 38.404 (11.341) | [4] 49.651 (11.247) | [5] 1:00.661 (11.010) | [6] 1:11.999 (11.338) | [7] 1:24.130 (12.131) | [8] 1:37.073 (12.943) | [9] 1:49.814 (12.742) Official Finish Time: 1:49.814 |
|
6 |
(6) |
116. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:57.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.857 (15.857) | [2] 27.326 (11.469) | [3] 38.720 (11.394) | [4] 50.204 (11.484) | [5] 1:02.120 (11.916) | [6] 1:14.974 (12.854) | [7] 1:28.663 (13.689) | [8] 1:42.937 (14.274) | [9] 1:57.218 (14.282) Official Finish Time: 1:57.218 |
|