Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.507  
2 (2) 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 2:00.672  
3 (3) 32.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 2:02.420  
4 (4) 168.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.335  
5 (5) 178.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 2:06.616  
6 (1) 103.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 2:06.962  
7 (6) 144.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 2:15.287  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:54.239  
2 (7) 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 1:55.534  
3 (5) 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:55.654  
4 (4) 143.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.566  
5 (1) 170.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 2:07.023  
6 (6) 12.  ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 2:22.242  
7 (3) 146.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:41.811  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:02.292  
2 (4) 102.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 2:02.482  
3 (6) 116.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 2:05.042  
4 (7) 82.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 2:05.487  
5 (8) 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.455  
6 (1) 94.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 2:21.319  
- (2) 142.  DASZKIEWICZ Romuald POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
- (3) 145.  KOŚKO Maksymilian POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 2:05.173  
2 (6) 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.829  
3 (4) 82.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 2:05.861  
4 (3) 168.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.878  
5 (5) 143.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 2:06.074  
6 (7) 178.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 2:11.172  
7 (2) 116.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 2:21.019  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:53.052  
2 (5) 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 1:53.170  
3 (6) 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:55.860  
4 (7) 102.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.051  
5 (3) 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 2:10.949  
6 (4) 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 2:13.726  
- (2) 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL PEN. no finish



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 34 1 1:53.052
  2. 2. 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 21 2 1:53.170
  3. 3. 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 13 3 1:55.860
  4. 4. 102.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 8 4 1:58.051
  5. 5. 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 5 5 1:55.654
  6. 6. 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 3 6 2:00.507
  7. 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 1 7 1:55.534
FINAŁ B
  8. 1. 32.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 1 8 2:02.420
  9. 2. 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 9 2:05.829
  10. 3. 82.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 10 2:05.487
  11. 4. 168.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 11 2:05.335
  12. 5. 143.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 12 2:05.566
  13. 6. 178.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 13 2:06.616
  14. 7. 116.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 14 2:05.042
SERIE
  15. 5. 170.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 15 2:07.023
  16. 6. 103.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 16 2:06.962
  17. 6. 94.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 17 2:21.319
  18. 6. 12.  ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 18 2:22.242
  19. 7. 144.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 19 2:15.287
  20. 7. 146.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 20 2:41.811
  145.  KOŚKO Maksymilian POL-UKSJB POL 21 -----
  142.  DASZKIEWICZ Romuald POL-UKSJB POL 21 -----