Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 55.235
2 (2) 168.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 57.330
3 (3) 32.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 57.896
4 (1) 144.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.369  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 52.683
2 (2) 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 54.692
3 (4) 116.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 54.744
4 (3) 103.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.123  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 55.030
2 (3) 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 55.465
3 (1) 178.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:00.039  
4 (2) 146.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.839  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 51.581
2 (4) 82.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 57.632
3 (2) 143.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 57.729
4 (3) 12.  ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.426  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 170.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 58.599
2 (2) 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 1:03.864  
3 (1) 94.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 1:05.145  
4 (4) 102.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 1:07.628  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 50.887
2 (2) 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 51.093
3 (3) 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 55.200
4 (5) 82.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 56.189
5 (4) 168.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 58.223
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 53.098
2 (1) 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 53.345
3 (5) 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 53.724
4 (3) 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 54.863
5 (4) 170.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 56.221
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 53.586
2 (2) 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 58.804
3 (4) 82.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 1:08.808  
- (3) 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 49.525
2 (1) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 49.614
3 (3) 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 52.744
4 (4) 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 52.858



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 34 1 0:49.525
  2. 2. 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 21 2 0:49.614
  3. 3. 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 13 3 0:52.744
  4. 4. 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 8 4 0:52.858
FINAŁ B
  5. 1. 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 5 5 0:53.586
  6. 2. 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 3 6 0:54.863
  7. 3. 82.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 2 7 0:56.189
  8. 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 8 0:54.692
PÓŁFINAŁY
  9. 5. 170.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 9 0:56.221
  10. 5. 168.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 10 0:57.330
SERIE
  11. 3. 116.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 11 0:54.744
  12. 3. 143.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 12 0:57.729
  13. 3. 32.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 13 0:57.896
  14. 3. 178.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 14 1:00.039
  15. 3. 94.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 15 1:05.145
  16. 4. 103.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 16 1:01.123
  17. 4. 144.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 17 1:02.369
  18. 4. 102.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 18 1:07.628
  19. 4. 12.  ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 19 1:08.426
  20. 4. 146.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 20 1:13.839