Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 55.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:58.381  
2 (5) 54.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:58.479  
3 (4) 91.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:00.823  
4 (2) 18.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 3:03.282  
5 (1) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3:04.002  
2 (5) 51.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:04.332  
3 (6) 19.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 3:08.103  
4 (4) 53.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 3:12.983  
5 (1) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:15.250  
6 (3) 7.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 2:59.928  
2 (2) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:00.050  
3 (4) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 4:04.525  
4 (3) 7.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 4:16.995  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:33.455  
2 (1) 55.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:35.867  
3 (3) 91.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:39.816  
4 (5) 52.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:43.498  
5 (4) 18.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 2:47.493  
6 (7) 19.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:50.087  
- (6) 51.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Distance Classification


LADIES 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 54.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 34 1 2:33.455
  2. 2. 55.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 21 2 2:35.867
  3. 3. 91.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 13 3 2:39.816
  4. 4. 52.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 8 4 2:43.498
  5. 5. 18.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 5 5 2:47.493
  6. 6. 19.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 3 6 2:50.087
  7. 51.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1 7 3:04.332
FINAŁ B
  8. 1. 53.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1 8 2:59.928
  9. 2. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 9 3:00.050
  10. 3. 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 10 4:04.525
  11. 4. 7.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 11 4:16.995