Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:00.647  
2 (6) 111.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.934  
3 (3) 130.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.462  
4 (2) 40.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 1:07.401  
5 (7) 110.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.337  
6 (5) 144.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 1:25.305  
- (4) 38.  ANASZKO Ksawery POL-GIZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 1:03.654  
2 (2) 131.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.348  
3 (6) 107.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.601  
4 (3) 108.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.285  
5 (4) 109.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.872  
6 (5) 39.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 1:24.037  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 108.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.281  
2 (1) 110.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:16.166  
3 (3) 109.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:16.743  
4 (4) 39.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 1:17.181  
5 (5) 144.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 1:21.910  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 58.946
2 (7) 107.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 59.509
3 (2) 111.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.849  
4 (3) 96.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 1:01.024  
5 (5) 130.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.439  
6 (6) 40.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 1:11.055  
7 (4) 131.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.433  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 27.592
2 (1) 108.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 30.490
3 (3) 40.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 31.317
4 (4) 144.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 36.619
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 107.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 27.134
2 (1) 130.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 28.907
3 (2) 39.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 33.932
- (4) 110.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 28.922
2 (4) 96.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 29.737
3 (3) 131.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 30.744
4 (2) 109.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 33.736
5 (5) 38.  ANASZKO Ksawery POL-GIZ POL 37.181
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  222 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 29.768
2 (2) 40.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 30.822
3 (3) 109.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 32.938
4 (4) 39.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 34.924
5 (5) 144.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 37.662
6 (6) 38.  ANASZKO Ksawery POL-GIZ POL 43.485
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 26.182
2 (1) 107.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 26.504
3 (4) 111.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 28.417
4 (3) 130.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 28.643
5 (5) 96.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 36.166
6 (6) 108.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 42.083
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 40.329
2 (5) 130.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 42.387
3 (1) 109.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 52.648
4 (3) 144.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 1:00.791  
- (4) 38.  ANASZKO Ksawery POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 111.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 42.083
2 (3) 96.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 42.472
3 (1) 131.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 42.945
4 (4) 39.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 50.000
RACE: 126    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 38.873
2 (2) 108.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 45.061
3 (3) 40.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 45.173
4 (1) 110.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 45.520
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  333 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 110.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 42.156
2 (1) 131.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 43.403
3 (2) 40.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 46.039
4 (5) 109.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 50.584
5 (4) 39.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 50.754
6 (6) 144.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 52.582
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 38.180
2 (2) 107.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 38.821
3 (5) 96.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 40.468
4 (3) 111.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 40.845
5 (6) 108.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 45.084
- (4) 130.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL PEN. penalty



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 107.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 111.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 96.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. 130.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 5. 4. 6. 15 15
6. 108.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 8. 6. 5. 9 19
7. 131.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 7. 7. 8. 5 22
8. 40.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 6. 8. 9. 4 23
9. 110.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 9. 13. 7. 2 29
10. 109.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 10. 9. 10. 29
11. 39.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 11. 10. 11. 32
12. 144.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 12. 11. 12. 35
13. 38.  ANASZKO Ksawery POL-GIZ POL 13. 12. 13. 38