Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 3:02.794 | ||
2 | (5) | 61. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 3:06.253 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 3:08.707 | ||
- | (1) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 9. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2:31.839 | ||
2 | (7) | 65. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:32.153 | ||
3 | (5) | 20. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 2:32.352 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:32.421 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:34.797 | ||
6 | (6) | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:37.130 | ||
7 | (1) | 11. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:49.435 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:50.213 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:51.281 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:52.285 | ||
5 | (6) | 64. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3:07.487 | ||
- | (5) | 10. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:51.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:51.532 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:51.929 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:52.144 | ||
5 | (6) | 81. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.580 | ||
6 | (5) | 64. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3:12.161 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3:05.929 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 3:06.015 | ||
3 | (6) | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 3:07.024 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 3:07.251 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 3:07.757 | ||
6 | (7) | 61. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 3:18.665 | ||
7 | (1) | 3. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 48.983 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 49.126 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:00.547 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 9. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.047 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.213 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 49.276 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.704 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 49.874 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:06.740 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 1:22.039 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.357 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 47.651 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 47.767 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:14.871 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.221 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 49.918 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 52.535 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:00.961 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.644 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.285 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.406 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.465 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 52.990 | ||
- | (3) | 93. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | - | penalty | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 48.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 48.403 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 48.536 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 54.731 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 48.304 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 54.616 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:03.436 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:06.383 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.206 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.401 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 47.851 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.007 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:47.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.268 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 1:47.384 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:40.842 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:40.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:41.554 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:42.190 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.888 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.980 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:59.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:01.328 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:19.084 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.220 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:53.872 | ||
2 | (5) | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:55.248 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:03.110 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 2:47.933 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:40.862 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:42.248 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.435 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.386 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 3. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:36.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:36.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:37.792 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:40.405 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:00.395 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:37.364 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.256 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:40.378 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:22.057 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:39.706 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:39.857 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.888 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:11.996 | ||
- | (4) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | equipment |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 65. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2. 14. 1. | 55 | 17 | |
3. | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 16. 2. 4. | 29 | 22 | |
5. | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 16. 4. 8. | 9 | 28 | |
6. | 20. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 4. 9. 14. | 8 | 27 | |
7. | 3. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 7. 5. 10. | 7 | 22 | |
8. | 93. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 5. 10. 7. | 7 | 22 | |
9. | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 11. 8. 6. | 4 | 25 | |
10. | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8. 17. 5. | 4 | 30 | |
11. | 61. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 6. 12. 12. | 3 | 30 | |
12. | 64. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13. 6. 15. | 3 | 34 | |
13. | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 14. 7. 9. | 2 | 30 | |
14. | 56. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 10. 11. 13. | 34 | ||
15. | 62. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 9. 16. 11. | 36 | ||
16. | 81. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 12. 13. 16. | 41 | ||
17. | 10. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 18. 17. | 51 | ||
18. | 9. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 15. 18. | 52 | ||
19. | 11. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 19. 19. | 53 |