Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 47.794
2 (4) 52.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 50.854
3 (1) 18.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 51.010
4 (6) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 52.914
5 (3) 7.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.376  
6 (5) 51.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:33.171  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.709
2 (2) 19.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 52.067
3 (4) 91.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:06.722  
4 (5) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.746  
5 (3) 53.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:26.880  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.715
2 (1) 18.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 51.135
3 (2) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 52.701
4 (4) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.832  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.046
2 (2) 54.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 47.542
3 (3) 52.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.663
4 (4) 19.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 51.216



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Distance Classification


LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 55.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 34 1 0:47.046
  2. 2. 54.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 21 2 0:47.542
  3. 3. 52.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 13 3 0:49.663
  4. 4. 19.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 8 4 0:51.216
FINAŁ B
  5. 1. 91.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 5 5 0:50.715
  6. 2. 18.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 3 6 0:51.010
  7. 3. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2 7 0:52.701
  8. 4. 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 1 8 1:11.832
SERIE
  9. 5. 7.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 9 1:10.376
  10. 5. 53.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 10 1:26.880
  11. 6. 51.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 11 1:33.171