Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 55.540
2 (2) 103.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.729  
3 (3) 17.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 1:03.119  
4 (5) 28.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:04.503  
5 (1) 6.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:20.975  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 59.564
2 (6) 75.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:01.122  
3 (1) 139.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:07.077  
4 (3) 124.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 1:16.223  
5 (4) 27.  KORNAK Iga POL-GIZ POL 1:18.936  
6 (5) 102.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 72.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 1:00.064  
2 (2) 104.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.200  
3 (3) 73.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 1:08.373  
4 (4) 29.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 1:21.854  
5 (5) 26.  ABRAMOWICZ Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:27.066  
- (1) 123.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:05.563  
2 (3) 73.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 1:06.267  
3 (2) 139.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:06.418  
4 (5) 27.  KORNAK Iga POL-GIZ POL 1:16.547  
5 (4) 124.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 1:23.876  
6 (7) 29.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 1:24.854  
7 (6) 6.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:25.679  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 53.869
2 (3) 72.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 57.295
3 (4) 104.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 58.705
4 (2) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 59.444
5 (5) 75.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:01.147  
6 (6) 103.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.215  
7 (7) 17.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 1:03.268  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 27.015
2 (4) 103.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 28.148
3 (3) 27.  KORNAK Iga POL-GIZ POL 33.715
4 (1) 26.  ABRAMOWICZ Julia POL-GIZ POL 37.326
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 27.143
2 (2) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 27.602
3 (4) 124.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 32.921
4 (3) 6.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 34.020
RACE: 27    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 27.432
2 (2) 17.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 28.434
3 (3) 73.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 31.323
4 (4) 29.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 43.752
RACE: 28    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 25.396
2 (1) 28.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 27.695
3 (2) 123.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 28.853
4 (5) 139.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 30.770
5 (3) 102.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 32.735
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  222 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 25.360
2 (3) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 27.089
3 (2) 75.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 27.298
4 (4) 28.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 29.165
5 (5) 73.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 31.528
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 26.352
2 (2) 104.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 27.391
3 (3) 103.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 27.893
4 (4) 17.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 28.222
5 (5) 123.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 29.816
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ B  222 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 27.183
2 (2) 103.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 27.916
3 (3) 17.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 28.002
4 (4) 28.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 28.339
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 25.114
2 (2) 72.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 26.142
3 (4) 104.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 27.068
4 (3) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 27.858
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 37.710
2 (1) 28.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 43.284
3 (5) 139.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 45.247
4 (4) 102.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 51.803
5 (2) 26.  ABRAMOWICZ Julia POL-GIZ POL 57.648
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 41.195
2 (1) 17.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 41.645
3 (3) 73.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 46.819
4 (4) 29.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 55.847
RACE: 58    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 39.615
2 (4) 75.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 39.958
3 (2) 124.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 48.117
4 (3) 6.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 48.792
RACE: 59    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 38.707
2 (3) 103.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 41.893
3 (4) 123.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 43.478
4 (2) 27.  KORNAK Iga POL-GIZ POL 47.673
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  333 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 36.549
2 (4) 28.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 43.213
3 (5) 139.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 43.964
4 (2) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 47.774
5 (3) 75.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 49.733
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 38.845
2 (2) 104.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 39.791
3 (3) 17.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 39.909
4 (4) 103.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 41.427
- (5) 123.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ B  333 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 40.002
2 (4) 75.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 40.085
3 (3) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 40.111
4 (2) 139.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 43.984
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 133    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 35.860
2 (2) 72.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 36.846
3 (4) 17.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 38.588
4 (3) 104.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 38.655
5 (5) 28.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 40.613



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 72.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 104.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 4. 4. 8. 17 16
5. 17.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 7. 7. 3. 17 17
6. 75.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 5. 5. 7. 12 17
7. 103.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 6. 6. 6. 9 18
8. 28.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 8. 8. 5. 7 21
9. 73.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 9. 10. 11. 30
10. 139.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 10. 13. 9. 32
11. 124.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 12. 11. 12. 35
12. 123.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 17. 9. 10. 36
13. 27.  KORNAK Iga POL-GIZ POL 11. 12. 13. 36
14. 6.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 14. 14. 42
15. 29.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 13. 16. 16. 45
16. 26.  ABRAMOWICZ Julia POL-GIZ POL 15. 15. 17. 47
17. 102.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 16. 17. 15. 48