Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 2:05.425  
2 (3) 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.562  
3 (5) 90.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:11.001  
4 (4) 112.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 2:12.588  
5 (1) 115.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 2:17.293  
6 (6) 136.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 2:18.445  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:51.351  
2 (2) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 2:01.174  
3 (1) 120.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 2:04.391  
4 (4) 114.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:09.857  
5 (5) 99.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:11.535  
6 (6) 118.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 2:22.068  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:59.485  
2 (5) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:59.777  
3 (3) 138.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 2:04.100  
4 (2) 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:04.517  
5 (1) 89.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:06.342  
6 (6) 25.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:08.151  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:50.452  
2 (1) 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.670  
3 (5) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 2:01.710  
4 (2) 98.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.441  
5 (4) 135.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:18.618  
- (3) 122.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.403  
2 (3) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 2:03.623  
3 (1) 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:12.192  
4 (2) 117.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 2:25.292  
5 (6) 88.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:35.249  
6 (4) 134.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:54.883  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:54.040  
2 (2) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.198  
3 (5) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:57.100  
4 (4) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:57.896  
5 (3) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.079  
6 (6) 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.730  
7 (7) 90.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:11.195  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:48.586  
2 (3) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.299  
3 (4) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:58.643  
4 (7) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.888  
5 (2) 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.682  
6 (6) 120.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.776  
7 (5) 138.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 2:06.768  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 120.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.146  
2 (1) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.682  
3 (3) 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:59.069  
4 (5) 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.096  
5 (2) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.938  
6 (7) 90.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:06.458  
7 (6) 138.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 2:08.672  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:44.959  
2 (2) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:47.355  
3 (5) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:53.027  
4 (6) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:56.574  
5 (4) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:56.717  
6 (3) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:08.202  
7 (7) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 2:16.292  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 52.637
2 (3) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 55.160
3 (4) 120.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 55.293
4 (6) 112.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.506  
5 (5) 99.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.963  
6 (2) 136.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:05.364  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 56.592
2 (5) 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 57.253
3 (6) 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 57.627
4 (2) 88.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 58.478
5 (4) 25.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 59.766
6 (1) 114.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 51.109
2 (1) 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 57.113
3 (5) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 57.227
4 (3) 89.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:04.355  
5 (6) 134.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:09.038  
6 (2) 117.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.148  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.267
2 (1) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 55.174
3 (3) 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 59.473
4 (2) 138.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:00.433  
5 (4) 115.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.409  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 55.552
2 (4) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:01.372  
3 (6) 98.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.459  
4 (3) 90.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:02.448  
5 (5) 118.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.485  
6 (1) 135.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:04.290  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 51.842
2 (2) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.236
3 (3) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 55.597
4 (5) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:01.179  
5 (4) 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 51.241
2 (2) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 55.299
3 (3) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 55.362
4 (5) 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 57.023
5 (4) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:13.976  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 55.767
2 (3) 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 56.749
3 (4) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:03.890  
4 (1) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:11.149  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 49.903
2 (2) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 50.046
3 (3) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.247
4 (4) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 55.108
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:26.705  
2 (1) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.881  
3 (5) 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.497  
4 (2) 136.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:45.487  
5 (3) 88.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:05.141  
- (4) 25.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.936  
2 (1) 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.782  
3 (3) 112.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.070  
4 (6) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:37.194  
5 (5) 99.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.454  
6 (4) 135.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:44.606  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.728  
2 (1) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:29.824  
3 (3) 138.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:35.283  
4 (2) 98.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.476  
5 (5) 117.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:38.979  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:33.020  
2 (1) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:34.489  
3 (5) 90.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:38.637  
4 (2) 115.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:45.916  
5 (4) 118.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:47.357  
6 (3) 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 64    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:25.511  
2 (4) 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.584  
3 (3) 120.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.059  
4 (5) 89.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:37.215  
5 (2) 114.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.399  
6 (6) 134.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:52.496  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:23.469  
2 (3) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.815  
3 (5) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:30.588  
4 (4) 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.692  
5 (2) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.819  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:32.827  
2 (3) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.590  
3 (4) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:35.684  
4 (2) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:35.717  
5 (5) 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.403  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  777 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.214  
2 (4) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:28.326  
3 (1) 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.863  
4 (2) 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.254  
5 (5) 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.400  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:22.670  
2 (4) 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:22.776  
3 (2) 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.216  
4 (5) 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.807  
5 (3) 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:30.710  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 6. 3. 3. 29 12
4. 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 4. 9. 5. 13 18
6. 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 12. 4. 6. 11 22
7. 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 5. 8. 7. 8 20
8. 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 7. 7. 17. 4 31
9. 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 11. 6. 11. 3 28
10. 120.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 8. 11. 12. 1 31
11. 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 15. 10. 8. 1 33
12. 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 9. 12. 9. 30
13. 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 16. 14. 10. 40
14. 138.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 14. 17. 13. 44
15. 90.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 13. 19. 15. 47
16. 98.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 17. 15. 16. 48
17. 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 10. 13. 28. 51
18. 112.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 19. 18. 14. 51
19. 89.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 21. 20. 18. 59
20. 88.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 25. 16. 25. 66
21. 99.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 22. 22. 22. 66
22. 115.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 23. 24. 20. 67
23. 114.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 18. 29. 21. 68
24. 117.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 20. 28. 23. 71
25. 136.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 27. 27. 19. 73
26. 118.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 28. 23. 24. 75
27. 25.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 26. 21. 29. 76
28. 135.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 24. 26. 26. 76
29. 134.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 29. 25. 27. 81
122.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL