Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 85.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.497  
2 (6) 83.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3:13.756  
3 (7) 41.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3:13.853  
4 (1) 67.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 3:15.027  
5 (3) 42.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 3:15.079  
6 (4) 95.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 3:15.454  
7 (8) 84.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3:19.641  
8 (2) 13.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 3:37.022  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:57.671  
2 (6) 95.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:58.189  
3 (3) 41.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:58.342  
4 (5) 42.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 3:06.805  
5 (7) 84.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3:09.494  
6 (1) 85.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 3:15.296  
7 (8) 13.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 3:37.401  
8 (4) 67.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 4:41.464  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 45.078
2 (3) 95.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 46.891
3 (2) 84.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 47.374
4 (4) 13.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:02.242  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 46.834
2 (1) 42.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 51.006
3 (4) 85.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 51.756
4 (3) 67.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 51.674
2 (2) 85.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 52.159
3 (3) 13.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.872  
- (4) 67.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 95.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 45.643
2 (4) 42.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 50.786
3 (1) 41.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 52.474
4 (2) 83.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:18.363  
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 83.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.053  
2 (3) 42.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:48.238  
3 (2) 85.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.832  
4 (1) 13.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:17.459  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 95.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.747  
2 (1) 67.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:48.775  
3 (4) 84.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.038  
4 (2) 41.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:10.155  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:34.446  
2 (1) 85.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.409  
3 (3) 13.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:12.362  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 95.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:56.383  
2 (5) 84.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.198  
3 (2) 42.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:07.179  
4 (4) 67.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:08.706  
5 (1) 83.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:39.457  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 95.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 83.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1. 4. 5. 47 10
3. 42.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 84.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 5. 5. 2. 31 12
5. 41.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 3. 6. 29 12
6. 67.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 4. 9 20
7. 85.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 6. 6. 7. 8 19
8. 13.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 7. 7. 8. 5 22