Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(2) 2.
SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(3) 3.
KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(4) 4.
TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(5) 1.
VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(6) 2.
ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(7) 3.
BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(8) 4.
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(9) 5.
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(10) 1.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(11) 2.
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(12) 3.
GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(13) 4.
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(14) 5.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(15) 6.
SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(16) 7.
TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(17) 8.
DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(18) 9.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(19) 10.
ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(20) 11.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(21) 1.
ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(22) 2.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(23) 3.
GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(24) 4.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(25) 5.
GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(26) 6.
TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(27) 7.
BODNÁR Andor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(28) 8.
KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(29) 9.
OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(30) 10.
MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(31) 1.
NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(32) 2.
TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(33) 3.
CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(34) 4.
DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(35) 5.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(36) 6.
KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(37) 7.
AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(38) 8.
MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(39) 9.
TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(40) 1.
ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(41) 2.
DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(42) 3.
FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(43) 4.
GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(44) 5.
GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(45) 6.
HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(46) 7.
MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(47) 8.
PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(48) 9.
YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(49) 10.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(50) 11.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(51) 12.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(52) 13.
KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(53) 14.
BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(54) 15.
PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(55) 1.
FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(56) 2.
VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(57) 3.
REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(58) 4.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(59) 5.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(60) 6.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(61) 7.
KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(62) 8.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(63) 9.
CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(64) 10.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(65) 1.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(66) 2.
KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(67) 3.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(68) 4.
ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(69) 5.
MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(70) 6.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(71) 7.
DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(72) 8.
KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(73) 9.
LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(74) 10.
VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(75) 11.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(76) 12.
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(77) 13.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(78) 1.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(79) 2.
TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(80) 3.
DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(81) 4.
LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(82) 5.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(83) 6.
SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(84) 1.
CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(85) 2.
GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(86) 3.
GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(87) 4.
ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(88) 5.
IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(89) 6.
KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(90) 7.
SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(91) 8.
ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(92) 9.
SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(93) 1.
ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(94) 2.
DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(95) 3.
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(96) 4.
NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(97) 5.
VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(98) 6.
PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(99) 7.
SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(100) 1.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(101) 2.
NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(102) 3.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(103) 4.
SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(104) 5.
VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(105) 6.
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED