2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
DIVISION 1  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:40.794  
2 (1) 19.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL POL 1:40.924  
3 (4) 6.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 1:41.695  
4 (6) 37.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 1:42.873  
5 (2) 13.  FEDOR András HUN HUN 1:45.844  
6 (3) 31.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 1:59.236  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 1:43.064  
2 (1) 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 1:43.076  
3 (4) 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 1:43.180  
4 (5) 10.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 1:44.272  
5 (2) 25.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:46.500  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:43.979  
2 (6) 8.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 1:47.494  
3 (3) 17.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN 1:48.565  
4 (5) 14.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 1:48.727  
5 (2) 18.  BOOS Amelia POL POL 1:51.391  
6 (4) 34.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:07.505  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 1:44.515  
2 (2) 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:44.606  
3 (3) 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 1:44.685  
4 (4) 36.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 1:44.951  
5 (1) 9.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:47.394  
6 (5) 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 2:00.963  
 
DIVISION 1  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 1:45.653  
2 (4) 9.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:47.894  
3 (5) 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 1:52.757  
4 (6) 34.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:07.840  
5 (1) 10.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 2:20.817  
- (3) 25.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO PEN. no start
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 31.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 1:42.541  
2 (2) 13.  FEDOR András HUN HUN 1:46.714  
3 (1) 37.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 1:46.717  
4 (3) 14.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 1:48.500  
5 (4) 18.  BOOS Amelia POL POL 1:48.736  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 1:39.497  
2 (3) 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 1:39.677  
3 (1) 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 1:40.593  
4 (4) 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:40.678  
5 (5) 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:40.719  
6 (6) 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 1:40.882  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:42.704  
2 (3) 6.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 1:43.556  
3 (2) 19.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL POL 1:43.649  
4 (4) 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 1:43.679  
5 (6) 17.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN 1:48.786  
6 (5) 8.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 1:50.085  
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 1:45.931  
2 (1) 14.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 1:48.002  
3 (2) 18.  BOOS Amelia POL POL 1:48.082  
4 (3) 34.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:48.931  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO NO TIME
2 (2) 36.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK NO TIME
3 (3) 13.  FEDOR András HUN HUN NO TIME
4 (4) 37.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK NO TIME
5 (5) 9.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER NO TIME
6 (6) 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 20    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK NO TIME
2 (3) 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN NO TIME
3 (2) 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO NO TIME
4 (4) 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER NO TIME
5 (6) 8.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER NO TIME
6 (5) 17.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN NO TIME
RACE: 21    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 1:43.222  
2 (2) 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 1:43.711  
3 (4) 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:46.139  
4 (5) 6.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 1:47.009  
5 (3) 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 1:48.203  
- (6) 19.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL POL PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
DIVISION 1  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 33.538
2 (4) 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 33.931
3 (2) 34.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 34.702
4 (1) 8.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 34.769
5 (3) 14.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 35.207
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 32.872
2 (2) 6.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 33.615
3 (1) 17.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN 34.220
4 (4) 37.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 34.904
RACE: 24    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 32.649
2 (3) 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 32.896
3 (1) 18.  BOOS Amelia POL POL 34.491
4 (2) 36.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 34.656
RACE: 25    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 33.547
2 (2) 9.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 34.959
3 (1) 13.  FEDOR András HUN HUN 35.111
- (3) 19.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 26    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 32.963
2 (4) 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 33.127
3 (1) 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 33.189
4 (3) 10.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 34.840
5 (5) 31.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO NO TIME finished
 
DIVISION 1  QUARTER-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 34.952
2 (3) 37.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 35.051
3 (4) 13.  FEDOR András HUN HUN 35.260
4 (2) 10.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 44.471
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 8.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 34.522
2 (2) 36.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 34.896
3 (1) 18.  BOOS Amelia POL POL 34.946
4 (4) 14.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 35.286
- (5) 31.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO PEN. no start
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 32.621
2 (1) 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 32.707
3 (3) 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 33.014
4 (4) 9.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 35.033
RACE: 34    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 32.322
2 (3) 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 32.756
3 (2) 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 32.981
4 (4) 6.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 33.723
RACE: 35    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 31.878
2 (3) 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 33.025
3 (2) 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 33.293
4 (4) 17.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN 35.262
 
DIVISION 1  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 32.359
2 (2) 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 32.480
3 (3) 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 33.107
4 (4) 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 33.526
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 32.124
2 (2) 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 32.937
3 (4) 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 33.085
4 (3) 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK NO TIME finished
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  BOOS Amelia POL POL 34.455
2 (2) 13.  FEDOR András HUN HUN 34.567
3 (3) 14.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 40.918
- (4) 10.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER PEN. impeding
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 34.939
2 (3) 34.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 35.126
3 (2) 36.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 35.196
4 (4) 37.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 35.322
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 33.345
2 (2) 6.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 33.934
3 (3) 9.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 34.713
4 (4) 17.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN 38.783
RACE: 48    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 32.699
2 (3) 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 32.844
3 (1) 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 32.904
4 (4) 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 33.011
RACE: 49    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 32.527
2 (3) 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 32.763
3 (2) 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 34.096
- (1) 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
DIVISION 1  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 47.266
2 (1) 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 48.420
3 (2) 18.  BOOS Amelia POL POL 51.992
4 (3) 37.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 55.811
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 48.729
2 (4) 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 49.713
3 (2) 10.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 1:05.202   advanced->to A
4 (1) 36.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 1:07.305  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 50.406
2 (4) 6.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 50.615
3 (1) 17.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN 51.338
4 (2) 34.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 51.530
RACE: 53    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.150
2 (2) 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 49.302
3 (3) 14.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 50.412
4 (4) 25.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 50.447
5 (5) 9.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 52.443
RACE: 54    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 48.708
2 (1) 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 48.979
3 (2) 8.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 49.992
4 (4) 13.  FEDOR András HUN HUN 50.073
 
DIVISION 1  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  FEDOR András HUN HUN 50.939
2 (3) 37.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 51.356
3 (2) 18.  BOOS Amelia POL POL 52.020
4 (4) 36.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 52.097
RACE: 60    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 34.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 51.824
2 (4) 9.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 51.931
3 (1) 25.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 52.138
4 (2) 17.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN 53.203
RACE: 61    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 47.947
2 (2) 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 48.085
3 (3) 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 48.163
4 (4) 6.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 49.750
RACE: 62    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 48.235
2 (2) 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 48.519
3 (4) 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 48.631
4 (3) 8.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 51.376
RACE: 63    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 46.618
2 (2) 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 48.051
3 (3) 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 48.767
4 (5) 10.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 50.044
5 (4) 14.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 50.861
 
DIVISION 1  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 48.523
2 (3) 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 49.383
3 (4) 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 49.420
4 (2) 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 51.036
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 46.758
2 (4) 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 47.551
3 (3) 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 48.509
4 (2) 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 48.849
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 51.550
2 (2) 36.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 51.739
3 (1) 18.  BOOS Amelia POL POL 1:10.474  
4 (4) 17.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN 1:14.780  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  FEDOR András HUN HUN 50.496
2 (3) 34.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 50.614
3 (4) 9.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 51.948
4 (2) 37.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 52.148
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 49.167
2 (2) 6.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 49.219
3 (3) 10.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 49.308
4 (4) 14.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 50.836
5 (5) 8.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 50.962
RACE: 76    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 49.312
2 (4) 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 49.406
3 (3) 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK NO TIME finished
- (1) 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK PEN. impeding
RACE: 77    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 46.614
2 (3) 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 47.460
3 (2) 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 47.614
4 (4) 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 49.636



2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 1. 4. 1. 73 6
2. 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3. 1. 8. 47 12
4. 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 7. 3. 6. 18 16
5. 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 8. 7. 3. 16 18
6. 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 18. 6. 4. 11 28
7. 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 5. 8. 7. 8 20
8. 6.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 4. 10. 10. 8 24
9. 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 9. 5. 9. 5 23
10. 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 10. 9. 5. 5 24
11. 19.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL POL 6. 22. 22. 2 50
12. 8.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 11. 13. 13. 37
13. 9.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 17. 11. 16. 44
14. 17.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN 12. 12. 21. 45
15. 13.  FEDOR András HUN HUN 15. 18. 14. 47
16. 36.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 14. 15. 19. 48
17. 37.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 16. 16. 17. 49
18. 10.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 19. 20. 11. 50
19. 14.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 20. 19. 12. 51
20. 34.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 22. 14. 15. 51
21. 31.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 13. 21. 23. 57
22. 18.  BOOS Amelia POL POL 21. 17. 20. 58
23. 25.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 23. 23. 18. 64