Biography for

Name:RĂ–SKENBLECK Jonathan
Country:GER    GER
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:SLIC



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mDIVISION 134.8402 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.851ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.001ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
500 mDIVISION 149.3082 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
500 mDIVISION 150.0442 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS53.0381. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:21.684Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:22.555Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:22.915Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
1000 mDIVISION 11:44.2722 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
1000 mDIVISION 11:45.9312 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:49.052Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:03.2191. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:20.8981. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019


Overall Classifications


18. PlaceDIVISION 12 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Distance Classifications


19. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
20. PlaceDIVISION 1333 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
11. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
18. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016