2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
DIVISION 1  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 33.538
2 (4) 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 33.931
3 (2) 34.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 34.702
4 (1) 8.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 34.769
5 (3) 14.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 35.207
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 32.872
2 (2) 6.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 33.615
3 (1) 17.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN 34.220
4 (4) 37.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 34.904
RACE: 24    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 32.649
2 (3) 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 32.896
3 (1) 18.  BOOS Amelia POL POL 34.491
4 (2) 36.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 34.656
RACE: 25    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 33.547
2 (2) 9.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 34.959
3 (1) 13.  FEDOR András HUN HUN 35.111
- (3) 19.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 26    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 32.963
2 (4) 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 33.127
3 (1) 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 33.189
4 (3) 10.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 34.840
5 (5) 31.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO NO TIME finished
 
DIVISION 1  QUARTER-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 34.952
2 (3) 37.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 35.051
3 (4) 13.  FEDOR András HUN HUN 35.260
4 (2) 10.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 44.471
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 8.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 34.522
2 (2) 36.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 34.896
3 (1) 18.  BOOS Amelia POL POL 34.946
4 (4) 14.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 35.286
- (5) 31.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO PEN. no start
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 32.621
2 (1) 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 32.707
3 (3) 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 33.014
4 (4) 9.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 35.033
RACE: 34    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 32.322
2 (3) 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 32.756
3 (2) 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 32.981
4 (4) 6.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 33.723
RACE: 35    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 31.878
2 (3) 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 33.025
3 (2) 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 33.293
4 (4) 17.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN 35.262
 
DIVISION 1  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 32.359
2 (2) 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 32.480
3 (3) 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 33.107
4 (4) 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 33.526
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 32.124
2 (2) 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 32.937
3 (4) 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 33.085
4 (3) 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK NO TIME finished
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  BOOS Amelia POL POL 34.455
2 (2) 13.  FEDOR András HUN HUN 34.567
3 (3) 14.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 40.918
- (4) 10.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER PEN. impeding
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 34.939
2 (3) 34.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 35.126
3 (2) 36.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 35.196
4 (4) 37.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 35.322
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 33.345
2 (2) 6.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 33.934
3 (3) 9.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 34.713
4 (4) 17.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN 38.783
RACE: 48    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 32.699
2 (3) 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 32.844
3 (1) 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 32.904
4 (4) 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 33.011
RACE: 49    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 32.527
2 (3) 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 32.763
3 (2) 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 34.096
- (1) 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN PEN. impeding



2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020


Distance Classification


DIVISION 1 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 34 1 0:32.527
  2. A 2. 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 21 2 0:32.480
  3. A 3. 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 13 3 0:32.322
  4. A 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 5 4 0:31.878
  5. B 1. 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 5 5 0:32.699
  6. B 2. 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 3 6 0:32.844
  7. B 3. 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 2 7 0:32.904
  8. B 4. 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 1 8 0:32.756
  9. C 1. 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 9 0:32.896
  10. C 2. 6.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 10 0:33.615
  11. C 3. 9.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 11 0:34.713
  12. C 4. 17.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN 12 0:34.220
  13. D 1. 8.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 13 0:34.522
  14. D 2. 34.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 14 0:34.702
  15. D 3. 36.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 15 0:34.656
  16. D 4. 37.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 16 0:34.904
  17. E 1. 18.  BOOS Amelia POL POL 17 0:34.455
  18. E 2. 13.  FEDOR András HUN HUN 18 0:34.567
  19. E 3. 14.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 19 0:35.207
  20. E 10.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 20 0:34.840
QUARTER-FINAL
  21. B 31.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 21 NO TIME
HEATS
  A 19.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL POL 22 NO TIME