Biography for

Name:ŠPAN Dina
Country:SLO    SLO
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:CEL



Results of 39 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR E GIRLS21.810ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR E GIRLS21.820ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.900Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
222 mDIVISION 125.1571 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
222 mDIVISION 125.3101 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS28.295ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.372Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.675Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.738Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS48.809ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS49.617ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS49.655ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:17.449ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:18.229ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:18.763ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:43.339ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
1000 mDIVISION 11:46.5002 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:46.703ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:51.310Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:52.496Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:11.605Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classifications


23. PlaceDIVISION 12 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
15. PlaceDIVISION 12 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR FAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR LADIESSlovene National Championships 2014, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Distance Classifications


23. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
18. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
23. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
14. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
16. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
13. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
15. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
34. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS111,12 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
58. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES500 mSlovene National Championships 2014, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES222 mSlovene National Championships 2014, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014