Biography for

Name:POPOVIČOVÁ Lea
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SKMA



Results of 31 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS17.971Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.415ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.600ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.691Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
333 mDIVISION 134.9042 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
333 mDIVISION 135.0512 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
333 mDIVISION 135.3222 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS49.884ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS49.902ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS50.560ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:20.038ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.504ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.7254th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
1000 mDIVISION 11:42.8732 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
1000 mDIVISION 11:46.7172 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:46.770ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019


Overall Classifications


17. PlaceDIVISION 12 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR FALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Distance Classifications


16. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
16. PlaceDIVISION 1333 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
17. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
9. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
28. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
7. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
11. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
30. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
20. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
60. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
77. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
73. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
67. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
39. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
68. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
43. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017