2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
DIVISION 3  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
3 (1) 5.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 34.018
5 (2) 4.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT AUT 37.665
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 30.618
2 (2) 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 31.111
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
4 (1) 3.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 37.325
 
2. Distance 
DIVISION 3  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 29.766
2 (5) 5.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 32.912
3 (3) 4.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT AUT 35.856
4 (4) 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 42.220
5 (2) 3.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 42.742
 
DIVISION 3  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 30.453
2 (4) 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 32.844
3 (5) 3.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 33.390
4 (2) 5.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 37.706
5 (3) 4.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT AUT 44.188
 
3. Distance 
DIVISION 3  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 33.  ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 1:05.889  
2 (4) 5.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 1:08.650  
3 (2) 3.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 1:09.377  
4 (3) 4.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT AUT 1:21.370  
5 (1) 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT NO TIME finished
 
DIVISION 3  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 1:06.631  
2 (2) 5.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 1:10.663  
3 (3) 3.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 1:11.755  
4 (5) 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 1:12.560  
5 (4) 4.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT AUT 1:24.962  



2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020


Overall Classification


DIVISION 3
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 5.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 3.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 4.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT AUT 5. 5. 5. 15 15