4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 197    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.776  
2 (1) 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:51.454  
3 (4) 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 1:53.449  
- (2) 58.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no finish->to C
RACE: 198    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 1:52.348  
2 (1) 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.814  
3 (3) 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 1:52.929  
RACE: 199    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:53.722  
2 (2) 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.729  
3 (4) 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.538  
4 (3) 25.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:00.391  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 219    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:47.030  
2 (1) 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 1:47.212  
3 (4) 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.029  
4 (2) 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 1:52.338  
RACE: 220    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:04.889  
2 (2) 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:05.075  
3 (3) 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 2:09.515  
4 (4) 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 2:29.523  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 253    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:00.501  
2 (3) 58.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 2:06.189  
3 (1) 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:31.825  
RACE: 254    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
2 (2) 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN NO TIME
3 (1) 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
4 (4) 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU NO TIME
RACE: 255    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 2:13.322  
2 (3) 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:14.551  
3 (1) 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:14.608  
4 (4) 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:15.009  



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Distance Classification


LADIES 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 34 1 1:47.212
  2. A 2. 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 21 2 1:50.776
  3. A 3. 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 13 3 1:47.030
  4. A 4. 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 8 4 1:51.454
  5. B 1. 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 5 5 1:52.814
  6. B 2. 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 3 6 1:52.338
  7. B 3. 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 2 7 1:51.029
  8. B 4. 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 1 8 1:53.449
  9. C 1. 25.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 9 2:00.391
  10. C 2. 58.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 10 2:06.189
  11. C 3. 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 11 1:58.538