Biography for

Name:FODOR Fruzsina
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:JSE



Results of 13 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN55.087Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN55.103Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
500 mWOMEN55.2382.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
1000 mWOMEN1:57.765XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1000 mWOMEN1:59.723XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1000 mWOMEN2:02.6721. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
1500 mWOMEN3:05.311XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1500 mWOMEN3:11.065XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1500 mWOMEN3:14.1654th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
11. PlaceWOMEN4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
11. PlaceWOMEN2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
11. PlaceWOMENXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceWOMENXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
16. PlaceWOMEN1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
11. PlaceWOMEN500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
10. PlaceWOMEN500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
7. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
16. PlaceWOMEN1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
16. PlaceWOMEN500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
16. PlaceWOMEN1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018