Biography for

Name:FODOR Fruzsina
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:JSE



Results of 12 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B LADIES55.087Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES55.103Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
500 mLADIES55.2382.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
1000 mLADIES1:57.765XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1000 mLADIES1:59.723XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1000 mLADIES2:02.6721. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
1500 mLADIES3:05.311XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1500 mLADIES3:11.065XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1500 mLADIES3:14.1654th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
11. PlaceLADIES4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
11. PlaceLADIES2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
11. PlaceLADIESXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceLADIESXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
16. PlaceLADIES1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
11. PlaceLADIES1500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
11. PlaceLADIES500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
10. PlaceLADIES1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
11. PlaceLADIES1500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
10. PlaceLADIES500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
13. PlaceLADIES1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
7. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
11. PlaceLADIES1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
12. PlaceLADIES500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceLADIES1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
11. PlaceLADIES1500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
9. PlaceLADIES500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
16. PlaceLADIES1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
16. PlaceLADIES500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
16. PlaceLADIES1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018