|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
83. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 50 | [3] 12.30 Official Finish Time: 1:50.776 |
|
2 |
(1) |
154. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 30 | [3] 12.38 Official Finish Time: 1:51.454 |
|
3 |
(4) |
135. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:53.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 73 | [3] 12.60 Official Finish Time: 1:53.449 |
|
- |
(2) |
58. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
no finish->to C |
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 91 | [3] 12.53 Official Finish Time: 1:52.814 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 88 | [3] 12.54 Official Finish Time: 1:52.929 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:53.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 66 | [3] 12.63 Official Finish Time: 1:53.722 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:55.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 11 | [3] 12.85 Official Finish Time: 1:55.729 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:58.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 37 | [3] 13.17 Official Finish Time: 1:58.538 |
|
4 |
(3) |
25. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:00.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 90 | [3] 13.37 Official Finish Time: 2:00.391 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
139. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:47.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 64 | [3] 11.89 Official Finish Time: 1:47.030 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 42 | [3] 12.33 Official Finish Time: 1:51.029 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 05 | [3] 12.48 Official Finish Time: 1:52.338 |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:04.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 83 | [3] 13.87 Official Finish Time: 2:04.889 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:05.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 78 | [3] 13.89 Official Finish Time: 2:05.075 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:09.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 80 | [3] 14.39 Official Finish Time: 2:09.515 |
|
4 |
(4) |
135. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:29.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 08 | [3] 16.61 Official Finish Time: 2:29.523 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:00.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 88 | [3] 13.38 Official Finish Time: 2:00.501 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:06.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 53 | [3] 14.02 Official Finish Time: 2:06.189 |
|
3 |
(1) |
84. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:31.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 71 | [3] 16.86 Official Finish Time: 2:31.825 |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 95 | [3] 13.35 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 92 | [3] 13.36 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(1) |
85. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 74 | [3] 13.45 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
135. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 34 | [3] 13.63 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(3) |
83. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:14.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 76 | [3] 14.95 Official Finish Time: 2:14.551 |
|
3 |
(1) |
139. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
2:14.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 74 | [3] 14.95 Official Finish Time: 2:14.608 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:15.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 67 | [3] 15.00 Official Finish Time: 2:15.009 |
|