Biography for

Name:BODNÁR Emma
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:20
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:MISKOLC
Club:DVTK



Hobbies:
Website:http://dvtk.eu/541-csapat-DVTK_Jegesmedvek/139-Short_track_2018_2019-szezon/4353-jatekos-Bodnar_Emma

Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mWOMEN55.81716th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
500 mWOMEN55.9025th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
500 mWOMEN55.9175th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
1000 mWOMEN1:56.4685th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1000 mWOMEN1:56.57216th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
1000 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:57.206Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN3:03.377Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
1500 mWOMEN3:04.36016th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
1500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN3:04.701Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classifications


11. PlaceWOMEN5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
9. PlaceWOMEN27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
10. PlaceWOMEN4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
5. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
7. PlaceWOMEN16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
10. PlaceWOMENAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
12. PlaceWOMENCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
19. PlaceWOMENSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceWOMEN1500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
11. PlaceWOMEN500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
8. PlaceWOMEN500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
10. PlaceWOMEN500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
7. PlaceWOMEN500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
13. PlaceWOMEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
11. PlaceWOMEN500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
21. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
18. PlaceWOMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
18. PlaceWOMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
16. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015