4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.715
2 (3) 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 50.937
3 (4) 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 53.439
4 (1) 58.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 56.254
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 56.769
2 (1) 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 57.188
3 (4) 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 57.573
4 (2) 25.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 57.669
RACE: 96    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 49.373
2 (3) 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 50.707
3 (2) 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 50.826
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.248
2 (4) 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.384
3 (2) 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 50.428
4 (3) 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 56.911
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 49.122
2 (3) 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 50.237
3 (2) 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 50.739
4 (4) 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 53.134
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 56.799
2 (3) 25.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 57.655
3 (1) 58.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 150    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 51.242
2 (1) 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 51.586
3 (3) 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 52.478
4 (4) 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 58.348
RACE: 151    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 48.948
2 (3) 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.452
3 (4) 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.468
4 (2) 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 50.771



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Distance Classification


LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 34 1 0:48.948
  2. A 2. 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 21 2 0:50.248
  3. A 3. 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 13 3 0:50.384
  4. A 4. 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 0:50.237
  5. B 1. 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 5 5 0:50.707
  6. B 2. 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 3 6 0:50.428
  7. B 3. 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 2 7 0:52.478
  8. B 4. 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 1 8 0:56.769
  9. C 1. 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 9 0:56.799
  10. C 2. 25.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 10 0:57.655
  11. C 3. 58.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 11 0:56.254