Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 70.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:55.592  
2 (1) 117.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:56.244  
3 (2) 36.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:56.904  
4 (3) 37.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:57.417  
5 (4) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:59.760  
- (6) 69.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:46.850  
2 (1) 27.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 2:50.631  
3 (3) 35.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 2:56.651  
4 (2) 108.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 3:04.353  
5 (4) 17.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:11.994  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:24.200  
2 (2) 27.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 2:36.984  
3 (3) 70.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:38.719  
4 (4) 117.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:39.316  
5 (6) 36.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:43.295  
6 (7) 37.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:46.532  
7 (5) 35.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 2:58.302  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 45.590
2 (1) 36.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 50.660
3 (4) 117.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 51.584
4 (3) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 51.815
5 (5) 108.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 56.204
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 27.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 49.942
2 (5) 69.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 50.915
3 (3) 35.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 51.823
4 (4) 37.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 52.692
5 (1) 17.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 56.135
- (2) 70.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. false start
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 115    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 45.390
2 (2) 27.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 48.125
3 (3) 36.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:09.170  
- (4) 69.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:48.048  
2 (3) 36.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:48.804  
3 (4) 35.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:55.981  
4 (5) 69.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 2:04.691  
5 (1) 17.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:04.825  
RACE: 160    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:36.068  
2 (2) 117.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.781  
3 (5) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:47.629  
4 (3) 37.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:50.266  
5 (1) 108.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.715  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 165    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:35.452  
2 (4) 70.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:42.408  
3 (5) 36.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:43.147  
4 (2) 117.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:43.932  
5 (3) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:44.187  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 27.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 2. 2. 11. 42 15
3. 70.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 3. 11. 2. 34 16
4. 36.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 5. 3. 3. 31 11
5. 117.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 4. 5. 4. 16 13
6. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 9. 7. 5. 5 21
7. 37.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 6. 8. 7. 3 21
8. 35.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 7. 6. 6. 2 19
9. 69.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 11. 4. 8. 23
10. 108.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 8. 10. 9. 27
11. 17.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 9. 10. 29